The Snake River League is owned and run by BYSL with direction and support from the Idaho Youth Soccer Association and participation from affiliate clubs from the D2 and D4 districts in the state of Idaho.

Female U12 - U-12 GIRLS Bracket C


Bracket A
Team Name PVSC United (GCYSL) 10/11 MV Larsen BYSL Real IFFCA '10 Girls White Blackfoot Youth Soccer Association Blackfoot YSA U12 Girls Upper Valley Soccer Foundation Madison United 2010 Girls JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Girls U12 Maroon 10-11 JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Girls U12 Black 10-11 Teton FC U12 Girls White Teton FC U12 Girls Maroon Sugar City Soccer League Digger Girls 2010-2011 South Fremont U12 Girls TF Rapids SC Rapids SC 2011/2012G Idaho Surf MV 2010G Points Final
PVSC United (GCYSL) 10/11 MV Larsen
  • 5-1
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 8-1
  • 5-2
  • 5-0
  • 10-0
  • 9-0
21
BYSL Real IFFCA '10 Girls White
  • 1-5
  • -
  • 1-4
  • -
  • 1-4
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 4-6
  • -
  • -
3
Blackfoot Youth Soccer Association Blackfoot YSA U12 Girls
  • -
  • -
  • 1-6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 4-1
  • 4-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
6
Upper Valley Soccer Foundation Madison United 2010 Girls
  • 2-3
  • 4-1
  • 6-1
  • 3-1
  • 1-2
  • 4-0
  • 5-3
  • 0-3
  • 4-0
  • 2-3
18
JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Girls U12 Maroon 10-11
  • 1-8
  • -
  • -
  • 1-3
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0
JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Girls U12 Black 10-11
  • 2-5
  • 4-1
  • -
  • -
  • 2-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
7
Teton FC U12 Girls White
  • 2-3
  • 0-4
  • 3-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-9
  • -
  • -
  • 1-1
1
Teton FC U12 Girls Maroon
  • 6-4
  • -
  • 3-0
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3-3
  • -
  • 10-0
10
Sugar City Soccer League Digger Girls 2010-2011
  • 0-5
  • -
  • -
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 9-0
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 2-8
5
South Fremont U12 Girls
  • -
  • -
  • 3-2
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8-2
  • -
6
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC 2011/2012G
  • 0-10
  • 1-4
  • 2-4
  • -
  • -
  • 1-1
  • 0-10
1
Idaho Surf MV 2010G
  • 0-9
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
0