The Snake River League is owned and run by BYSL with direction and support from the Idaho Youth Soccer Association and participation from affiliate clubs from the D2 and D4 districts in the state of Idaho.

Male U12 - U-12 BOYS Bracket C


Bracket A
Team Name PVSC United (GCYSL) 11 Select Upper Valley Soccer Foundation Madison United 2011 Boys BYSL Real IFFCA '11 Boys IK BYSL Real IFFCA '11 Boys TB Sugar City Soccer League Digger Boys 2010-2011 JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Boys U12 White 10-11 JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Boys U12 Black 10-11 Upper Valley Soccer Foundation Madison United 2010 Boys Teton FC U12 Boys Teton BYSL Real IFFCA '10 Boys SU BYSL Real IFFCA '10 Boys TF Blackfoot Youth Soccer Association Blackfoot YSA U12 Boys TF Rapids SC Rapids SC 2010B - Select Snake River Soccer Association Strikers fall u12 Points Final
PVSC United (GCYSL) 11 Select
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 0-12
  • -
  • 0-7
  • 0-7
  • -
  • 2-6
0
Upper Valley Soccer Foundation Madison United 2011 Boys
  • 6-0
  • 6-1
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 1-5
  • 3-7
  • 3-3
  • 2-7
7
BYSL Real IFFCA '11 Boys IK
  • 0-6
  • 1-6
  • 3-5
  • 1-13
  • 4-4
  • 5-7
  • 2-7
  • 2-10
  • 5-6
  • 2-3
1
BYSL Real IFFCA '11 Boys TB
  • -
  • -
  • 5-3
  • 5-4
  • 8-3
  • 1-0
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 6-4
  • 2-2
17
Sugar City Soccer League Digger Boys 2010-2011
  • -
  • -
  • 13-1
  • 4-5
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-4
  • 6-2
  • 2-4
6
JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Boys U12 White 10-11
  • -
  • -
  • 4-4
  • 3-8
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 2-9
  • -
  • 0-6
1
JYSA Soccer JYSA Rigby Boys U12 Black 10-11
  • -
  • -
  • 7-5
  • 0-1
  • -
  • -
  • 3-7
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 1-4
3
Upper Valley Soccer Foundation Madison United 2010 Boys
  • 4-0
  • 7-2
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 1-5
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 2-4
9
Teton FC U12 Boys Teton
  • 12-0
  • 5-1
  • 7-3
  • 10-2
  • -
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 5-4
  • -
  • 8-0
19
BYSL Real IFFCA '10 Boys SU
  • -
  • 3-3
  • -
  • 7-3
  • -
  • 5-1
  • 4-5
  • -
  • -
  • 3-2
  • -
10
BYSL Real IFFCA '10 Boys TF
  • 7-0
  • -
  • 4-2
  • 9-2
  • 2-0
  • 1-1
  • -
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 1-2
16
Blackfoot Youth Soccer Association Blackfoot YSA U12 Boys
  • 6-5
  • 4-6
  • 2-6
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 0-8
  • -
  • 2-3
  • 1-3
3
TF Rapids SC Rapids SC 2010B - Select
  • 7-0
  • 3-2
  • 2-2
  • 4-2
  • 2-3
  • 3-1
  • 0-2
13
Snake River Soccer Association Strikers fall u12
  • -
  • 6-2
  • 7-2
  • 6-0
  • 4-1
  • 4-2
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 3-1
  • 1-3
  • 2-0
24