The US Youth Soccer Midwest Conference is one of 13 Conferences in the USYS National League within the Multi-State Tier. The Midwest Conference consists of teams primarily from Illinois, Wisconsin, Michigan, Missouri, Indiana, Iowa, Kansas, Nebraska, North Dakota, South Dakota and Minnesota. The top teams in the Conference can qualify for the next season of National League P.R.O. and earn advancement to the USYS Midwest Regional Championships, part of the USYS National Championship Series.

Event Clubs

ACE Schedule
Addison United Schedule
AFA Fillies Schedule
AFC Union Schedule
Ajax St Louis SC Schedule
Albany SC Schedule
Alliance FC Indiana Schedule
Alliance FC (Missouri) Schedule
Atlanta United FC 2 Schedule
Barca Academy Chicago Schedule
Bavarian United Schedule
Bolingbrook SC Schedule
Boreal FC Schedule
Cadence SFC Schedule
Campton United SC Schedule
Cap City Athletic 1847 Schedule
Central Illinois United Schedule
Chicago Alliance FC Schedule
Chicago City Soccer Club Schedule
Chicago Empire FC Schedule
Chicago FC United Schedule
Chicago Fire Jrs North Shore Schedule
Chicago Fire Juniors City Schedule
Chicago Fire Juniors South Schedule
Chicago Fire Juniors West Schedule
Chicago Inferno Schedule
Chicago Inter Schedule
Chicago Magic PSG Schedule
Chicago Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Chicago Soccer Academy (CSA) Schedule
Chicago United SC Schedule
Columbia Select SC - Synergy Sports Schedule
Columbus Express Schedule
Croatian Eagles SC Schedule
Crystal Lake Soccer Federation Schedule
Deportivo Juniors Schedule
Detroit City FC Schedule
DFC Midwest Premier Academy Schedule
Dupage Soccer Academy Schedule
Eclipse Select Central Illinois Schedule
Eclipse Select Soccer Club Schedule
Ela Soccer Club Schedule
Elgin Pumas Gold Schedule
Elmbrook United Schedule
Evolution SC Schedule
FC Alliance (Illinois) Schedule
FC Alliance West VA Schedule
FC Evansville Schedule
FC Green Bay Schedule
FC United (Iowa) Schedule
FC Wisconsin Schedule
FCX Soccer Club Schedule
Fort Wayne United FC Schedule
Fusion FC (IL) Schedule
Fusion Soccer Club Schedule
Galaxy SC Schedule
Greater Libertyville Soccer Association Schedule
Gretna Elite Academy Schedule
Hobart SC Schedule
Hoosier Futbol Club Schedule
Hudson Soccer Association Schedule
Illinois Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Indiana Elite F.C. Schedule
Indiana Fire Juniors Schedule
Indiana Fire Juniors South Schedule
Indiana Invaders FC Schedule
Indiana Soccer Schedule
Indy Premier SC Schedule
Iowa Rush Soccer Club Schedule
Iowa Soccer Association Schedule
JB Marine Soccer Club Schedule
Joga Bonito SC Schedule
Kansas City Scott Gallagher Schedule
Kansas State Youth Soccer Association Schedule
KC Athletics Schedule
KC Blaze Soccer Club Schedule
Kimberly Area Soccer Association Schedule
Kingdom Soccer Club Schedule
Kolping Kicks SC Schedule
Kopion FC Schedule
Lagrange Celtics Schedule
Lakeshore United FC Schedule
Legends FC Schedule
Liverpool FC-IA Michigan Schedule
Lou Fusz Athletic Schedule
Lyons Township SC (LTSC) Schedule
Madison 56ers Schedule
Madison FC Schedule
MC United Schedule
Metro United SC Schedule
Michigan Burn Schedule
Michigan Fire Juniors Schedule
Michigan Hawks Schedule
Michigan Jaguars Schedule
Michigan Rush Schedule
Michigan Stars Elite SC Schedule
Michigan State Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Michigan Tigers FC Schedule
Michigan Wolves Schedule
Midwest United FC Schedule
Millennium Soccer Association Schedule
Milwaukee Kickers Academy Schedule
Minneapolis United Schedule
Minnesota Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Missouri Rush Schedule
Missouri Youth Soccer Association Schedule
MN Eclipse Schedule
Mundelein SC Schedule
Muscatine SC Schedule
MWC Schedule
Nationals Schedule
Nebraska FC Schedule
Nebraska State Soccer Association Schedule
Nido Aguila Chicago Schedule
Norski SC Schedule
North Dakota Soccer Association Schedule
North Metro Soccer Association Schedule
North Shore United Schedule
Northwind SC Schedule
NSA Schedule
Oak Brook SC Schedule
PASS FC Schedule
Pegasus FC Schedule
Peoria FC United Schedule
Polonia SC Schedule
Ponys FC Schedule
Portage Soccer Club Schedule
Raiders FC Schedule
Red Star SC Schedule
Rockford Raptors FC Schedule
Rush Wisconsin Schedule
Rush WI Southeast Schedule
Salvo SC Schedule
SASA Spirits SC Schedule
SCOR Meulensteen Schedule
SC Wave Schedule
SDB Academy Schedule
Shadow Premier FC Schedule
Shattuck-Saint Mary's Schedule
Small Town FC Schedule
Sockers FC Chicago Schedule
South Dakota Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Sporting Iowa Central Schedule
Sporting Michigan Schedule
Sporting Nebraska FC Schedule
Sporting Saint Louis Schedule
Sporting Springfield Schedule
Sporting Wichita Schedule
St. Croix Schedule
St. Louis Scott Gallagher Schedule
St. Paul Blackhawks Schedule
Strike FC Wisconsin Schedule
Strikers Fox Valley Schedule
Sun Prairie SC Schedule
Synergy SC Schedule
*TBD* Schedule
Team Chicago SC Schedule
Team Elmhurst SC Schedule
TKO Premier SC Schedule
Toca FC Schedule
Tonka United SA Schedule
Troy Soccer Club Schedule
Twin Cities Fire Soccer Club Schedule
Unified SC Schedule
United Capital City Schedule
United FC Michigan Schedule
United Hurricanes Schedule
United Soccer Alliance of Indiana Schedule
United Soccer of Allouez Schedule
Vision Soccer Academy Schedule
WC Lions Academy SC Schedule
WC St. Louis Soccer Club Schedule
WESTSIDE UNITED FC Schedule
Wilmette Wings SC Schedule
Windy City Pride Schedule
Windy City Rampage FC Schedule
Wisconsin United FC Schedule
Wisconsin Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Wizard F.C. Schedule
Zionsville Youth Soccer Association Schedule