18th Annual South Lakes Cosmos Cup

Teams


Name Gender Age Division Bracket
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 13G Elite Female U9 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 13G Premier Female U9 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 12G Premier Female U10 Gold Bracket B
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 12G Select Female U10 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 11G Elite Female U11 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 11G Premier Female U11 Silver Bracket B
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 11G Select Female U11 Silver Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 12G Elite Female U11 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10G Premier Female U12 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10G Select Female U12 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09G DPL Female U13 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09G Premier Female U13 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10G Elite Female U13 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 07G DPL Female U15 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 07G Premier Female U15 Silver Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08G DPL Female U15 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08G Premier Female U15 Silver Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 03G Premier Female U19 HS Girls White Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 03G South Female U19 HS Girls Blue Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 05G Premier Female U19 HS Girls White Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 06G DPL Female U19 HS Girls Blue Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 06G Premier Female U19 HS Girls White Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 14B Elite Male U8 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 14B Premier Male U8 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 14B Select Male U8 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 13B Elite Male U9 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 13B Premier Male U9 Silver Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 12B Premier Male U10 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos Academy 12B Select Male U10 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 11B Elite Male U11 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 11B Premier Male U11 Silver Bracket B
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 12B Elite Male U11 Silver Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Premier Male U12 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Select Male U12 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B Premier Male U13 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 10B Elite Male U13 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08B EA Male U14 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 08B Premier Male U14 Silver Bracket B
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 09B EA Male U14 Silver Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 07B EA Male U15 Gold Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 07B Premier Male U15 Gold Bracket B
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 05B Premier Male U17 HS BOYS WHITE Bracket A
South Lakes SC Oklahoma Cosmos 06B Premier Male U17 HS BOYS WHITE Bracket B

Club Field Directions


Club Contact Information


Title Name Email/UserID Phone