Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Male U11 - U11 Boys Premiership (9v9)


Premiership Division 1/2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 White 6 5 0 1 15 7 16
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2010 7 4 2 1 12 8 13
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U11 Boys 6 4 2 0 24 12 12
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 RF 7 1 3 3 13 16 6
Aztec of NH Sancho 7 2 5 0 10 24 6
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2010 7 1 5 1 12 19 4

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 375

09/12/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2010 (H) 1
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 RF (A) 1
Mines Falls - Mines Falls 2

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 378

09/13/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 White (H) 4
Aztec of NH Sancho (A) 2
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 380

09/19/20 4:15PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2010 (H) 0
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 White (A) 1
Mines Falls - Mines Falls 3

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1171

09/20/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U11 Boys (H) 8
Aztec of NH Sancho (A) 0
Morse Field - Morse Field 9V9 A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 382

09/26/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 White (H) 1
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 RF (A) 1
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 381

09/26/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2010 (H) 2
Aztec of NH Sancho (A) 0
Mines Falls - Mines Falls 3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 384

10/03/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 RF (H) 1
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2010 (A) 2
Peters Brook Drive - 9v9

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 1172

10/04/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U11 Boys (H) 4
Aztec of NH Sancho (A) 2
Morse Field - Morse Field 9V9 A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 374

10/17/20 1:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 RF (H) 3
Aztec of NH Sancho (A) 0
Peters Brook Drive - 9v9

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 388

10/18/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 White (H) 2
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2010 (A) 1
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 391

10/25/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 RF (H)
Aztec of NH Sancho (A)
Peters Brook Drive - 9v9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Premiership Division 1/2 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #4
Semi-Final B
Premiership Division 1/2 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 2A
Sunday, November 1, 2020
14:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U11 - U11 Boys Championship (9v9)


Championship Division 2/3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 7 6 1 0 23 11 18
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2010 BU11 NAVY - RC 7 5 1 1 16 5 16
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles 6 4 2 0 16 10 12
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 6 4 2 0 12 8 12
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red 5 3 2 0 13 10 9
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue 6 2 2 2 9 10 8
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV 6 2 4 0 18 17 6
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons 7 0 6 1 14 31 1
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward 6 0 6 0 3 22 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 393

08/29/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (H) 3
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (A) 6
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9

Wednesday, September 09, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 398

09/12/20 11:15AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (H) 1
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (A) 3
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 397

09/12/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (H) 2
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (A) 5
Peters Brook Drive - 9v9
Match # 400

09/12/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (H) 4
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (A) 2
Griffin Park - Field 4

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 404

09/13/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (H) 1
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (A) 0
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 402

09/13/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (H) 1
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (A) 3
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Thursday, September 17, 2020

Match # 401

09/17/20 7:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (H) 4
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (A) 1
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 405

09/19/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (H) 1
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (A) 7
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 408

09/19/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (H) 3
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (A) 4
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9
Match # 407

09/19/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (H) 1
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (A) 0
Griffin Park - Field 3

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 395

09/20/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (H) 4
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (A) 1
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 396

09/20/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (H) 2
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (A) 1
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Thursday, September 24, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 411

09/26/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (H) 2
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (A) 1
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 409

09/26/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (H) 3
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (A) 1
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 410

09/26/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (H) 3
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (A) 3
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 416

10/03/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (H) 3
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (A) 0
Rider Field - Rider 1 9 v 9
Match # 415

10/03/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (H) 1
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (A) 4
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9
Match # 414

10/03/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (H) 4
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (A) 3
Griffin Park - Field 4

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 420

10/17/20 9:45AM EDT – 10:45AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (H) 0
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU11 2010 (A) 4
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 419

10/17/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (H) 5
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (A) 3
Peters Brook Drive - 9v9

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 418

10/18/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (H) 0
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (A) 3
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Friday, October 23, 2020

Match # 417

10/23/20 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (H)
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 423

10/24/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (H)
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (A)
Rider Field - Rider 1 9 v 9
Match # 424

10/24/20 1:45PM EDT – 2:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (H)
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 422

10/24/20 6:00PM EDT – 7:00PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2010 Falcons (H)
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (A)
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 427

10/25/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Boys Ward (H)
Derry Soccer Club U11 Boys Eagles (A)
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 425

10/25/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 BU11 (H)
Hampshire United SC BU11 Blue (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 426

10/25/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2010/11 SV (H)
Hampshire United SC BU11 Red (A)
Peters Brook Drive - 9v9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Championship Division 2/3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Championship Division 2/3 #4
Semi-Final B
Championship Division 2/3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Championship Division 2/3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 2A
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U11 - U11 Boys Select (9v9)


Select Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Boys 6 5 0 1 26 10 16
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 10 6 5 1 0 16 5 15
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B 7 5 2 0 22 14 15
Bow Soccer Club AFournier 7 2 3 2 16 17 8
Hudson United SC 2010 Boys Nagle 6 2 2 2 14 17 8
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2010 Boys 6 2 4 0 18 27 6
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2010 BU11 WHITE - JT 5 0 4 1 8 16 1
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue 5 0 5 0 7 21 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 429

08/29/20 12:45PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (H) 5
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2010 Boys (A) 1
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 435

09/12/20 10:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2010 Boys Nagle (H) 3
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Boys (A) 3
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 436

09/12/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2010 Boys (H) 5
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue (A) 4
Moosebrook Park - Field 1 11v11 & 9V9
Match # 434

09/12/20 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (H) 4
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2010 BU11 WHITE - JT (A) 1
Woodlock Park - 9v9
Match # 433

09/12/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 10 (H) 2
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (A) 0
NHSA Fields - Field 1 7v7

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 440

09/19/20 10:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (H) 3
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue (A) 1
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9
Match # 438

09/19/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Boys (H) 6
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (A) 3
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
Match # 437

09/19/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 10 (H) 5
Hudson United SC 2010 Boys Nagle (A) 0
NHSA Fields - Field 1 7v7

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 442

09/26/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2010 Boys Nagle (H) 6
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue (A) 1
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 444

09/26/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (H) 1
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 10 (A) 3
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 446

10/03/20 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2010 Boys Nagle (H) 2
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (A) 2
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 445

10/03/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2010 Boys (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (A) 3
Moosebrook Park - Field 2 7v7

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 451

10/04/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Boys (H) 3
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (A) 1
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
Match # 450

10/04/20 12:20PM EDT – 1:20PM EDT

Team Score
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 10 (H) 5
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2010 Boys (A) 3
NHSA Fields - Field 1 7v7
Match # 452

10/04/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (H) 4
Hudson United SC 2010 Boys Nagle (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 453

10/17/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (H) 2
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (A) 5
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 431

10/18/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (A) 2
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 448

10/18/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue (H) 0
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Boys (A) 5
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 457

10/24/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2010 Boys (H)
Bow Soccer Club AFournier (A)
Moosebrook Park - Field 1 11v11 & 9V9
Match # 459

10/24/20 2:35PM EDT – 3:35PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U11B (H)
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2010 Blue (A)
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, October 25, 2020

One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 3B
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:30 EST
Semi-Final B Winner