Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Male U12 - U12 Boys Premiership (9v9)


Premiership Division 1/2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB U-12 #1 7 5 0 2 23 8 17
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A 6 4 1 1 17 8 13
Hampshire United SC BU12 White 7 3 2 2 18 13 11
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White 6 3 3 0 10 11 9
Aztec of NH Fernandes 6 3 3 0 16 22 9
Bow Soccer Club EFrench 6 1 4 1 8 12 4
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2009 6 0 6 0 7 25 0

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match # 465

08/30/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White (H) 1
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (A) 0
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 469

09/12/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White (H) 1
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB U-12 #1 (A) 3
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 468

09/12/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (H) 3
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A) 2
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 467

09/12/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (H) 7
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2009 (A) 1
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 463

09/12/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB U-12 #1 (H) 7
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A) 1
Mines Falls Park Field #1 - Mines Falls Park Field #1

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 462

09/13/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (H) 2
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (A) 2
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 470

09/19/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (H) 3
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A) 4
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 475

09/26/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White (H) 1
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A) 3
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 473

09/27/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (H) 1
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (A) 4
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 477

10/03/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (H) 2
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White (A) 3
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 478

10/03/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (H) 3
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (A) 1
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 479

10/04/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White (H) 1
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (A) 2
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 480

10/04/20 11:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (H) 1
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2009 (A) 0
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9
Match # 481

10/04/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (H) 2
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB U-12 #1 (A) 2
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 484

10/17/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB U-12 #1 (H) 4
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A) 1
Mines Falls Park Field #1 - Mines Falls Park Field #1

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 488

10/18/20 4:15PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (H) 0
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (A) 3
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 487

10/24/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (H)
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A)
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 466

10/24/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 A (H)
Aztec of NH Fernandes (A)
Mine Falls #5 - 11 v 11
Match # 486

10/24/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (H)
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 White (A)
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 483

10/25/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 White (H)
Bow Soccer Club EFrench (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Premiership Division 1/2 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #4
Semi-Final B
Premiership Division 1/2 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 3B
Sunday, November 1, 2020
09:30 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U12 - U12 Boys Championship (9v9)


Championship Division 2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Boys 7 7 0 0 39 13 21
John Stark United SC 2009 Boys Gitchell 7 5 2 0 29 11 15
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys 6 4 1 1 17 6 13
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2009 BU12 NAVY - KH 7 4 2 1 15 7 13
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009 7 4 2 1 10 6 13
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils 7 4 3 0 10 9 12
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 7 2 4 1 8 12 7
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2009 7 1 4 2 8 33 5
Lightning SC Cyclones 8 1 7 0 4 23 3
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2009 Boys 7 0 7 0 3 23 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 493

08/29/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2009 Boys Gitchell (H) 7
Lightning SC Cyclones (A) 1
Old Concord Road - Field 1, 11v11

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 496

09/12/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2009 Boys Gitchell (H) 2
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils (A) 1
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 497

09/12/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (H) 4
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2009 Boys (A) 0
NHSA Complex - NHSA 9v9
Match # 494

09/12/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2009 (H) 0
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys (A) 6
Mines Falls - Mines Falls 2

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 526

09/13/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (H) 1
Lightning SC Cyclones (A) 0
NHSA Complex - NHSA 9v9

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 502

09/19/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (H) 2
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Boys (A) 3
NHSA Complex - NHSA 9v9
Match # 503

09/19/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009 (H) 0
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys (A) 0
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 500

09/19/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils (H) 1
Lightning SC Cyclones (A) 0
NHSA Fields - Field 3 9v9

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 507

09/26/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys (H) 4
Lightning SC Cyclones (A) 0
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
Match # 504

09/26/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils (H) 1
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009 (A) 0
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9
Match # 506

09/26/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2009 (H) 2
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2009 Boys (A) 1
Mines Falls - Mines Falls 2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 512

09/27/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (H) 0
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009 (A) 2
NHSA Complex - NHSA 9v9

Monday, September 28, 2020

Match # 513

09/28/20 7:30PM EDT – 8:30PM EDT

Team Score
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Boys (H) 5
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils (A) 2
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 518

10/03/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009 (H) 4
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2009 (A) 1
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 517

10/03/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils (H) 3
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (A) 0
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 520

10/17/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2009 (H) 1
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (A) 1
Mines Falls - Mines Falls 2

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 525

10/24/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Auburn Soccer Club 2009 Devils (H)
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2009 (A)
Wayne Eddows Field - 9v9

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 491

10/25/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys (H)
Peak FC Peak FC 2009 (A)
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Boys
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Championship Division 2 #4
Semi-Final B
Championship Division 2 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Championship Division 2 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 3A
Sunday, November 1, 2020
11:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U12 - U12 Boys Select (9v9)


Select Red Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B 6 5 0 1 30 4 16
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 5 5 0 0 30 3 15
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke 7 5 2 0 31 24 15
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet 6 3 3 0 12 20 9
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue 5 2 2 1 14 11 7
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B 4 1 2 1 13 11 4
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 6 1 5 0 4 32 3
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue 5 0 3 2 11 30 2
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 6 0 5 1 10 20 1

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 532

08/29/20 11:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (H) 2
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A) 1
Litchfield Park at Sawmill Brook - 9v9

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 535

09/12/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H) 0
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (A) 8
Griffin Park - Field 4
Match # 536

09/12/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (H) 1
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (A) 6
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 533

09/12/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H) 0
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A) 1
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field
Match # 534

09/12/20 5:10PM EDT – 6:10PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H) 4
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 540

09/13/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (H) 0
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A) 4
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 538

09/13/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H) 2
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 6
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 537

09/13/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (H) 12
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A) 0
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 542

09/19/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H) 0
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A) 8
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 543

09/19/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (H) 7
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A) 1
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 541

09/19/20 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H) 6
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A) 2
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 529

09/20/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H) 1
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 7
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 547

09/26/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (H) 2
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 4
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 545

09/26/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H) 2
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (A) 4
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 546

09/26/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (H) 4
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A) 3
Litchfield Park at Sawmill Brook - 9v9
Match # 548

09/26/20 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H) 0
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (A) 2
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 550

10/03/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (H) 5
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A) 3
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 552

10/03/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (H) 3
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A) 0
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 549

10/03/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H) 0
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A) 6
Griffin Park - Field 3

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 551

10/04/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H) 3
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A) 3
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 531

10/04/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A) 1
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 555

10/17/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H) 4
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A) 4
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 544

10/18/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H) 0
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (A) 6
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 556

10/18/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H) 9
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 1
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Thursday, October 22, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 558

10/24/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H)
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 560

10/24/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H)
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A)
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 559

10/24/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (H)
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 562

10/25/20 10:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H)
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (A)
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field
Match # 563

10/25/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H)
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (A)
Woodlock Park - 9v9
Match # 564

10/25/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H)
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A)
Griffin Park - Field 1
Match # 561

10/25/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (H)
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A)
Twardosky Fields - Twardosky C - 9v9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Red Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Red Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Red Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Red Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 2B
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:30 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U12 - U12 Boys Select (9v9)


Select Black Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U12 Boys 7 7 0 0 49 6 21
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2009 BU12 WHITE - PC 5 4 0 1 35 5 13
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB 7 4 2 1 29 24 13
Lakes Region United SC 2009/10 Dulac 6 3 1 2 27 15 11
Candia FC Candia FC Storm 2009 7 3 4 0 29 15 9
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys B 7 2 5 0 12 37 6
Raymond Soccer Club Raymond Rams U12 Boys 2009-10 7 1 6 0 10 56 3
Bow Athletic Club BAC - 2009 Boys 6 0 6 0 6 39 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 572

09/12/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2009 Boys B (H) 2
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB (A) 4
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 578

09/26/20 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Raymond Soccer Club Raymond Rams U12 Boys 2009-10 (H) 3
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB (A) 9
Cammett Field - Cammett Field #1

Saturday, October 03, 2020

One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Black Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Black Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Black Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Black Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 2A
Sunday, November 1, 2020
08:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner