Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Female U14 - Girls U14 Select (11v11)


Select Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 6 6 0 0 35 1 18
Loudon Freedom Soccer Club Loudon Freedom 2007 7 5 2 0 24 14 15
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2007 6 4 0 2 24 11 14
Derry Soccer Club U14 Girls Eagles 5 4 1 0 21 10 12
Raymond Soccer Club Raymond Rams U14 Girls 2007-08 6 3 1 2 20 13 11
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL G2007 6 3 2 1 12 12 10
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Girls 8 3 4 1 16 23 10
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2007/2008 GU14 - WL 8 1 5 2 7 24 5
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 5 1 3 1 6 13 4
John Stark United SC 2007 Girls Smith 7 0 6 1 6 28 1
International Soccer Club ISC 2007G 6 0 6 0 3 25 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1079

09/12/20 12:45PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2007 Girls Smith (H) 1
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Girls (A) 1
Old Concord Road - Field 2, 11v11
Match # 1081

09/12/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL G2007 (H) 2
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2007 (A) 2
Main Dunstable 1 - MD1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1089

09/20/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007G (H) 2
Derry Soccer Club U14 Girls Eagles (A) 4
Mine Falls #5 - 11 v 11
Match # 1092

09/20/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL G2007 (H) 0
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 (A) 5
Main Dunstable 1 - MD1
Match # 1090

09/20/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2007 Girls Smith (H) 0
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2007 (A) 5
Old Concord Road - Field 2, 11v11
Match # 1088

09/20/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 (H) 0
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Girls (A) 2
Bean Field - Bean Field #1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1096

09/26/20 11:15AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2007 Girls Smith (H) 0
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 (A) 7
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 1094

09/26/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 (H) 1
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2007 (A) 4
Bean Field - Bean Field #1

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 1100

10/03/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 (H) 6
International Soccer Club ISC 2007G (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 11v11
Match # 1098

10/03/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL G2007 (H) 2
Loudon Freedom Soccer Club Loudon Freedom 2007 (A) 4
Main Dunstable 1 - MD1

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 1078

10/04/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007G (H) 0
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 (A) 3
Mine Falls #5 - 11 v 11

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1105

10/17/20 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 (H)
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #1
Match # 1107

10/17/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2007 Girls Smith (H) 0
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL G2007 (A) 1
Old Concord Road - Field 2, 11v11

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1111

10/18/20 12:45PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 (H) 5
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Girls (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 11v11
Match # 1109

10/18/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL G2007 (H) 4
International Soccer Club ISC 2007G (A) 0
Main Dunstable 1 - MD1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1114

10/24/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U13 (H)
Loudon Freedom Soccer Club Loudon Freedom 2007 (A)
Woodlock Park - 11v11
Match # 1116

10/24/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U14 Girls Eagles (H)
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 (A)
Barka Elementary Field - Barka 11 v 11

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 1077

10/25/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU13/14 (H)
John Stark United SC 2007 Girls Smith (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #1
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 4
Sunday, November 1, 2020
09:40 EST
Semi-Final B Winner