Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Male U14 - U14 Boys Premiership (11v11)


Premiership Division 1/2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB 7 4 1 2 18 7 14
Aztec of NH Ibrahimovic 6 4 1 1 20 8 13
Rochester Y.S.A. RYSA U14 Boys Bastien 6 3 3 0 11 11 9
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U14 6 2 3 1 11 17 7
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2007 7 1 6 0 9 26 3

Tuesday, September 01, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 661

09/19/20 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U14 (H) 1
Aztec of NH Ibrahimovic (A) 5
Michele Memorial Park - 11v11
Match # 657

09/19/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB (H) 2
Aztec of NH Ibrahimovic (A) 2
Mines Falls Park Field #1 - Mines Falls Park Field #1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 667

09/27/20 4:15PM EDT – 5:15PM EDT

Team Score
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U14 (H) 3
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2007 (A) 1
Michele Memorial Park - 11v11

Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Match # 654

09/30/20 5:30PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB (H) 4
Aztec of NH Ibrahimovic (A) 1
Mines Falls Park Field #1 - Mines Falls Park Field #1

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 670

10/03/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U14 (H) 0
Rochester Y.S.A. RYSA U14 Boys Bastien (A) 3
Michele Memorial Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 673

10/17/20 8:00AM EDT – 9:00AM EDT

Team Score
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U14 (H)
Aztec of NH Ibrahimovic (A)
Michele Memorial Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 676

10/24/20 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U14 (H)
LHIFA LHIFA SOCCER CLUB (A)
Michele Memorial Park - 11v11

Sunday, October 25, 2020

1 Bracket - Final Only

Final A
Premiership Division 1/2 #1
NHSA State Fields - Field 1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
09:40 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #2

Male U14 - U14 Boys Championship (11v11)


Championship Division 2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
International Soccer Club ISC 2007 6 5 0 1 17 4 16
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK 7 5 1 1 22 10 16
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2007/8 BU14 6 4 0 2 14 2 14
Hudson United SC 2007 Boys Iwanicki 7 3 1 3 15 9 12
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Boys 7 3 3 1 14 18 10
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 7 2 2 3 10 11 9
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 07/08 7 2 5 0 18 18 6
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2007 Boys 7 0 6 1 9 25 1
Bow Soccer Club CLeonard 6 0 6 0 0 22 0

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 684

09/12/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2007/8 BU14 (H) 5
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Boys (A) 0
Hardy Fields - Hardy North
Match # 681

09/12/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (H) 2
Hudson United SC 2007 Boys Iwanicki (A) 2
Woodlock Park - 11v11

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 683

09/13/20 8:30AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK (H) 4
Bow Soccer Club CLeonard (A) 0
Peters Brook Drive - 11v11
Match # 695

09/13/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2007 Boys (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (A) 1
Moosebrook Park - Field 1 11v11 & 9V9

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 685

09/19/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (H) 3
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK (A) 1
Woodlock Park - 11v11

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 692

09/26/20 8:30AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Suncook Youth Soccer Assoc. Suncook Spartans 07/08 (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (A) 2
NHSA Fields - Field 1 7v7
Match # 690

09/26/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK (H) 6
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Boys (A) 1
Peters Brook Drive - 11v11

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 653

09/27/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007 (H) 4
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2007 Boys (A) 1
Main Dunstable #5 - 11 v 11
Match # 660

09/27/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007 (H) 1
Hudson United SC 2007 Boys Iwanicki (A) 1
Main Dunstable #5 - 11 v 11

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 696

10/03/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Boys (H) 4
Bow Soccer Club CLeonard (A) 0
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
Match # 669

10/03/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007 (H) 2
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (A) 0
Main Dunstable #5 - 11 v 11
Match # 694

10/03/20 3:15PM EDT – 4:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK (H) 2
Hudson United SC 2007 Boys Iwanicki (A) 1
Peters Brook Drive - 11v11

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 698

10/04/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (H) 0
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2007/8 BU14 (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 11v11

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 703

10/17/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2007 Boys (H) 4
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (A) 2
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
Match # 702

10/17/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2007/8 BU14 (H) 2
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK (A) 2
Hardy Fields - Hardy North

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 705

10/24/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2007/8 BU14 (H)
International Soccer Club ISC 2007 (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy North
Match # 706

10/24/20 1:35PM EDT – 2:35PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys 07/08 (H)
Bow Soccer Club CLeonard (A)
Woodlock Park - 11v11

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 708

10/25/20 8:30AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hooksett YAA Hooksett Select 2007/08 CK (H)
International Soccer Club ISC 2007 (A)
Peters Brook Drive - 11v11
Match # 704

10/25/20 8:40AM EDT – 9:40AM EDT

Team Score
ConVal Soccer Club Conval 2007 Boys (H)
Bow Soccer Club CLeonard (A)
Moosebrook Park - Field 1 11v11 & 9V9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Championship Division 2 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Championship Division 2 #4
Semi-Final B
Championship Division 2 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Championship Division 2 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 1
Sunday, November 1, 2020
09:40 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U14 - U14 Boys Select (11v11)


Select Red Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Northern Strikers Soccer Club ( Nottingham) Strikers - Caproni 7 7 0 0 29 7 21
Raymond Soccer Club Raymond Rams U14 Boys 2007-08 7 4 2 1 21 9 13
John Stark United SC 2007 Boys Shaw 7 4 2 1 19 13 13
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U14 Boys 7 3 4 0 11 17 9
Candia FC Candia FC Storm 2007 7 1 6 0 14 23 3
Lakes Region United SC 2007/08 Forest 7 1 6 0 9 34 3

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 719

09/20/20 11:30AM EDT – 12:30PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2007 Boys Shaw (H) 2
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U14 Boys (A) 1
Old Concord Road - Field 2, 11v11

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 03, 2020

One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Northern Strikers Soccer Club ( Nottingham) Strikers - Caproni
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U14 Boys
Semi-Final B
Select Red Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Red Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 5
Sunday, November 1, 2020
09:40 EST
Semi-Final B Winner

Male U14 - U14 Boys Select (11v11)


Select Black Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
International Soccer Club ISC 2007/08 6 5 1 0 12 4 15
Litchfield SC 2007 Coed - Smith 7 4 1 2 22 16 14
Derry Soccer Club U14 Boys Ealges 5 2 1 2 11 7 8
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 6 2 2 2 18 19 8
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2007 BU14 - TI 6 2 4 0 7 15 6
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 6 0 6 0 12 21 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 735

08/29/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (H) 3
Litchfield SC 2007 Coed - Smith (A) 3
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 11v11

Friday, September 11, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 738

09/12/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U14 Boys Ealges (H) 2
Litchfield SC 2007 Coed - Smith (A) 2
Barka Elementary Field - Barka 11 v 11
Match # 736

09/12/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (H) 3
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 (A) 2
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 11v11

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 733

09/13/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007/08 (H) 0
Derry Soccer Club U14 Boys Ealges (A) 2
Main Dunstable #5 - 11 v 11

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 741

09/19/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Litchfield SC 2007 Coed - Smith (H) 3
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 (A) 2
Litchfield Park at Sawmill Brook - 11v11
Match # 740

09/19/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007/08 (H) 4
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (A) 1
Main Dunstable #5 - 11 v 11

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 743

09/20/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (H) 2
Derry Soccer Club U14 Boys Ealges (A) 2
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 11v11
Match # 742

09/20/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 (H) 0
International Soccer Club ISC 2007/08 (A) 2
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 745

09/26/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2007 BU14 - TI (H) 5
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (A) 4
Swenson Field - Swenson Field

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 750

10/03/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Litchfield SC 2007 Coed - Smith (H) 3
Derry Soccer Club U14 Boys Ealges (A) 2
Litchfield Park at Sawmill Brook - 11v11
Match # 748

10/03/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 (H) 3
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (A) 5
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 753

10/17/20 5:45PM EDT – 6:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 (H) 4
Litchfield SC 2007 Coed - Smith (A) 6
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 755

10/24/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U14 Boys Ealges (H)
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2007 (A)
Barka Elementary Field - Barka 11 v 11
Match # 754

10/24/20 2:15PM EDT – 3:15PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2007/08 (H)
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U14 (A)
Main Dunstable #5 - 11 v 11

Sunday, October 25, 2020

One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Black Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Black Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Black Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Black Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 4
Sunday, November 1, 2020
08:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner