Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Female U11 - U11 Girls Premiership (9v9)


Premiership Division 1/2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard 7 6 0 1 32 1 19
Aztec of NH Xavi 6 5 1 0 27 11 15
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 7 4 3 0 12 13 12
John Stark United SC 2010 Girls Pellerin 7 2 4 1 12 20 7
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin 7 1 4 2 9 12 5
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles 6 0 6 0 2 37 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 902

08/29/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Girls Pellerin (H) 0
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (A) 6
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 903

08/29/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 (H) 2
Aztec of NH Xavi (A) 4
Griffin Park - Field 3

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 904

09/12/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Girls Pellerin (H) 1
Aztec of NH Xavi (A) 4
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 905

09/12/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (H) 8
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (A) 0
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 909

09/19/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 (H) 2
John Stark United SC 2010 Girls Pellerin (A) 1
Griffin Park - Field 4
Match # 908

09/19/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (H) 1
Aztec of NH Xavi (A) 10
Rider Field - Rider 1 9 v 9
Match # 907

09/19/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin (H) 0
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (A) 3
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 910

09/20/20 8:00AM EDT – 9:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Girls Pellerin (H) 6
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (A) 0
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 912

09/20/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (H) 5
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 (A) 0
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9
Match # 911

09/20/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin (H) 2
Aztec of NH Xavi (A) 3
Twardosky Fields - Twardosky C - 9v9

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 915

09/26/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 (H) 4
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (A) 0
Griffin Park - Field 4
Match # 913

09/26/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (H) 4
Aztec of NH Xavi (A) 0
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 916

10/03/20 8:00AM EDT – 9:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2010 Girls Pellerin (H) 1
Aztec of NH Xavi (A) 6
Old Concord Road - Field 4, 9v9
Match # 918

10/03/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 (H) 1
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin (A) 0
Griffin Park - Field 4
Match # 917

10/03/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (H) 0
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (A) 5
Rider Field - Rider 1 9 v 9

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 901

10/04/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (H) 1
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin (A) 4
Rider Field - Rider 1 9 v 9

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 919

10/17/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (H) 1
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin (A) 1
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Friday, October 23, 2020

Match # 920

10/23/20 7:00PM EDT – 8:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U11 Girls Eagles (H)
Aztec of NH Xavi (A)
Rider Field - Rider 1 9 v 9

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 924

10/24/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU11 2010/2011 (H)
Bow Soccer Club DHubbard (A)
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 923

10/24/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2010 GoFightWin (H)
Aztec of NH Xavi (A)
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Premiership Division 1/2 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #4
Semi-Final B
Premiership Division 1/2 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner