Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Female U12 - U12 Girls Premiership (9v9)


Premiership Division 1/2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2009 Jr. Hatchets 6 6 0 0 23 1 18
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G 7 5 2 0 32 10 15
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Girls 7 5 2 0 11 7 15
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU12 2009/2010 7 4 2 1 19 12 13
Raymond Soccer Club Raymond Rams U12 Girls 2009-10 8 3 3 2 21 14 11
Bow Soccer Club RBarrieau 6 3 1 2 13 8 11
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U11 Girls 8 2 5 1 9 30 7
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 GU12 7 2 5 0 13 12 6
Lakes Region United SC 2009/10 Bondaz 6 1 5 0 8 30 3
Litchfield SC 2009 Girls - Soustal 6 0 6 0 4 29 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 957

08/29/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (H) 1
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU12 2009/2010 (A) 2
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Tuesday, September 08, 2020

Wednesday, September 09, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 964

09/12/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU12 2009/2010 (H) 9
Lakes Region United SC 2009/10 Bondaz (A) 2
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 961

09/12/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club RBarrieau (H) 0
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Girls (A) 2
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9
Match # 963

09/12/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2009 Jr. Hatchets (H) 2
Litchfield SC 2009 Girls - Soustal (A) 0
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 969

09/19/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 GU12 (H) 0
Bow Soccer Club RBarrieau (A) 3
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 972

09/19/20 5:05PM EDT – 6:05PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (H) 8
Litchfield SC 2009 Girls - Soustal (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Friday, September 25, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 974

09/26/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Raymond Soccer Club Raymond Rams U12 Girls 2009-10 (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (A) 3
Cammett Field - Cammett Field #1

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 986

09/27/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (H) 8
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U11 Girls (A) 1
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 978

10/03/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA GU12 2009/2010 (H) 1
Bow Soccer Club RBarrieau (A) 3
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 979

10/03/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (H) 2
Salem Y.S.A. Salem Strikers U12 Girls (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Tuesday, October 06, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 983

10/17/20 10:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club RBarrieau (H) 4
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (A) 2
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 990

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club RBarrieau (H)
Litchfield SC 2009 Girls - Soustal (A)
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 9v9
Match # 991

10/25/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 GU12 (H)
Lakes Region United SC 2009/10 Bondaz (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 992

10/25/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer G2009 Jr. Hatchets (H)
Timberwolves SC Girls U11G (A)
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Premiership Division 1/2 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #4
Semi-Final B
Premiership Division 1/2 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Premiership Division 1/2 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Sunday, November 1, 2020
14:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner