Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Male U12 - U12 Boys Select (9v9)


Select Red Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B 6 5 0 1 30 4 16
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 5 5 0 0 30 3 15
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke 7 5 2 0 31 24 15
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet 6 3 3 0 12 20 9
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue 5 2 2 1 14 11 7
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B 4 1 2 1 13 11 4
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 6 1 5 0 4 32 3
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue 5 0 3 2 11 30 2
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 6 0 5 1 10 20 1

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 532

08/29/20 11:45AM EDT – 12:45PM EDT

Team Score
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (H) 2
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A) 1
Litchfield Park at Sawmill Brook - 9v9

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 535

09/12/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H) 0
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (A) 8
Griffin Park - Field 4
Match # 536

09/12/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (H) 1
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (A) 6
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 533

09/12/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H) 0
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A) 1
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field
Match # 534

09/12/20 5:10PM EDT – 6:10PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H) 4
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A) 0
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 540

09/13/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (H) 0
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A) 4
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 538

09/13/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H) 2
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 6
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 537

09/13/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (H) 12
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A) 0
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 542

09/19/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H) 0
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A) 8
Griffin Park - Field 3
Match # 543

09/19/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (H) 7
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A) 1
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 541

09/19/20 3:45PM EDT – 4:45PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H) 6
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A) 2
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 529

09/20/20 9:00AM EDT – 10:00AM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H) 1
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 7
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 547

09/26/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (H) 2
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 4
Bishop Field - Bishop Field 9v9
Match # 545

09/26/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H) 2
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (A) 4
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 546

09/26/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (H) 4
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A) 3
Litchfield Park at Sawmill Brook - 9v9
Match # 548

09/26/20 4:45PM EDT – 5:45PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H) 0
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (A) 2
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 550

10/03/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (H) 5
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A) 3
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 552

10/03/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (H) 3
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A) 0
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 549

10/03/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H) 0
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A) 6
Griffin Park - Field 3

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 551

10/04/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H) 3
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A) 3
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 531

10/04/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H) 1
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A) 1
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 555

10/17/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H) 4
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A) 4
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 544

10/18/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H) 0
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (A) 6
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 556

10/18/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H) 9
Hudson United SC 2009 Boys Burke (A) 1
Woodlock Park - 9v9

Thursday, October 22, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 558

10/24/20 12:15PM EDT – 1:15PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (H)
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (A)
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 560

10/24/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (H)
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (A)
Mine Falls #5 - 9 V 9
Match # 559

10/24/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (H)
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 562

10/25/20 10:30AM EDT – 11:30AM EDT

Team Score
Pelham NH Soccer Club Boys U12 (H)
International Soccer Club ISC 2009 B (A)
Muldoon Field - Muldoon Field
Match # 563

10/25/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Timberwolves SC Boys U12B (H)
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2009 BU12 (A)
Woodlock Park - 9v9
Match # 564

10/25/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Windham Soccer Association WSA BU12 2009/2010 (H)
Hampshire United SC BU12 Blue (A)
Griffin Park - Field 1
Match # 561

10/25/20 3:00PM EDT – 4:00PM EDT

Team Score
Merrimack Youth Soccer B2009 Blue (H)
Litchfield SC 2009 Boys - Fluet (A)
Twardosky Fields - Twardosky C - 9v9
One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Red Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Red Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Red Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Red Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
NHSA State Fields - Field 2B
Sunday, November 1, 2020
12:30 EST
Semi-Final B Winner