Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Male U10 - U10 Boys Championship (7v7)


Championship Division 2
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2011 7 7 0 0 69 16 21
Aztec of NH Haland 6 5 1 0 43 24 15
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2011 BU10 6 5 1 0 25 13 15
Bow Soccer Club RRegal 4 3 1 0 14 9 9
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2011 7 2 4 1 18 36 7
Seacoast of Bedford Seacoast United Bedford 2012 Boys 5 2 3 0 11 29 6
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U10 Boys 6 1 4 1 24 30 4
Derry Soccer Club U10 Boys A Eagles 6 0 6 0 10 26 0
John Stark United SC 2011 Boys Vazquez 5 0 5 0 6 37 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Match # 200

08/29/20 8:00AM EDT – 9:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2011 Boys Vazquez (H)
Aztec of NH Haland (A)
Old Concord Road - Field 3, 7v7
Match # 199

08/29/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U10 Boys A Eagles (H)
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2011 (A)
Rider Field - Rider 1 7 v 7

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 201

09/12/20 8:00AM EDT – 9:00AM EDT

Team Score
John Stark United SC 2011 Boys Vazquez (H)
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2011 BU10 (A)
Old Concord Road - Field 3, 7v7
Match # 202

09/12/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2011 (H)
Aztec of NH Haland (A)
Main Dunstable 4 - MD4A

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 205

09/13/20 9:30AM EDT – 10:30AM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club RRegal (H)
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U10 Boys (A)
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 7v7
Match # 206

09/13/20 10:00AM EDT – 11:00AM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U10 Boys A Eagles (H)
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2011 (A)
Rider Field - Rider 1 7 v 7
Match # 208

09/13/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2011 BU10 (H)
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2011 (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 209

09/19/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2011 (H)
John Stark United SC 2011 Boys Vazquez (A)
Main Dunstable 4 - MD4B

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 215

09/26/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2011 BU10 (H)
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2011 (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 213

09/26/20 1:15PM EDT – 2:15PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U10 Boys A Eagles (H)
Bow Soccer Club RRegal (A)
Rider Field - Rider 1 7 v 7
Match # 214

09/26/20 1:30PM EDT – 2:30PM EDT

Team Score
Become Elite Soccer Become Elite Soccer SC U10 Boys (H)
Aztec of NH Haland (A)
Morse Field - Morse Field 7v7

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 228

09/27/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:00PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U10 Boys A Eagles (H)
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2011 BU10 (A)
Rider Field - Rider 2 7 v 7

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 220

10/03/20 11:15AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club RRegal (H)
Aztec of NH Haland (A)
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Goodwin Gordon 7v7

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 224

10/17/20 2:45PM EDT – 3:45PM EDT

Team Score
Nashua Youth Soccer League NYSL B2011 (H)
Londonderry Soccer Club LSC United Boys 2011 (A)
Main Dunstable 4 - MD4A

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Friday, October 23, 2020

Match # 221

10/23/20 5:30PM EDT – 6:30PM EDT

Team Score
Derry Soccer Club U10 Boys A Eagles (H)
Aztec of NH Haland (A)
Rider Field - Rider 1 7 v 7

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 222

10/24/20 8:30AM EDT – 9:30AM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2011 BU10 (H)
Bow Soccer Club RRegal (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 227

10/24/20 1:00PM EDT – 2:00PM EDT

Team Score
Bow Soccer Club RRegal (H)
John Stark United SC 2011 Boys Vazquez (A)
Bow Fields On Albin Road - Gosling 7v7

Saturday, October 31, 2020