Registration opens up July 8th, 2020.

Female U11 - U11 Girls Select (9v9)


Select Division 3
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 GU11 7 6 1 0 28 6 18
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2010/11 6 5 0 1 23 5 16
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue 7 3 2 2 27 16 11
Hudson United SC 2010 Girls Ings 6 3 3 0 23 11 9
Hampshire United SC GU11 Red 7 3 4 0 26 28 9
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U11 Girls 8 3 5 0 14 28 9
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2010 GU11 - MC 6 2 3 1 19 13 7
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Girls 7 0 7 0 3 56 0

Saturday, August 29, 2020

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 932

09/12/20 12:00PM EDT – 1:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 GU11 (H) 4
Hudson United SC 2010 Girls Ings (A) 1
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 931

09/12/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue (H) 5
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U11 Girls (A) 2
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 952

09/12/20 3:30PM EDT – 4:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Red (H) 6
Mount Washington Valley SC MWVSC U11 Girls (A) 2
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match # 927

09/13/20 10:45AM EDT – 11:45AM EDT

Team Score
Hudson United SC 2010 Girls Ings (H) 1
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2010/11 (A) 2
Hills Garrison School - Freedom Field
Match # 928

09/13/20 2:30PM EDT – 3:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Red (H) 5
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue (A) 6
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 933

09/19/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Girls (H) 0
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue (A) 13
Sarette Upper Field - Sarette Upper Field
Match # 935

09/19/20 4:00PM EDT – 5:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Red (H) 1
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 GU11 (A) 8
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Friday, September 25, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 938

09/26/20 5:00PM EDT – 6:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue (H) 0
Hudson United SC 2010 Girls Ings (A) 5
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 941

10/03/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 GU11 (H) 1
Candia FC Candia FC Stingers 2010/11 (A) 2
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Match # 942

10/03/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue (H) 2
Bedford Athletic Club BAC Bulldogs 2010 GU11 - MC (A) 2
Bean Field - Bean Field #2
Match # 943

10/03/20 2:00PM EDT – 3:00PM EDT

Team Score
Hampshire United SC GU11 Red (H) 5
Goffstown United Soccer Club 2010 Girls (A) 1
Bean Field - Bean Field #2

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 950

10/17/20 4:30PM EDT – 5:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 GU11 (H) 2
Hampshire United SC GU11 Blue (A) 1
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 953

10/24/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:30PM EDT

Team Score
Hollis/Brookline Cavalier SC 2010 GU11 (H)
Hampshire United SC GU11 Red (A)
Hardy Fields - Hardy South

Sunday, October 25, 2020

One Bracket, Semi-Final & Final

Semi-Final A
Select Division 3 #1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Division 3 #4
Semi-Final B
Select Division 3 #2
Saturday, October 31, 2020
08:00 EDT
Select Division 3 #3
Final A
Semi-Final A Winner
Hardy Fields - Hardy South
Sunday, November 1, 2020
08:00 EST
Semi-Final B Winner