Washington East SC WESC 2009 BEA





Male U13 - Northwest Pacific Conference


Elite Academy 2021-2022
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS PPG
1 Boise Timbers | Thorns Boise Timbers 2009 Boys - EA
7 5 1 1 23 5 18 16 2.29
2 Mt. Rainier Futbol Club Mt Rainier FC B09 EA
11 7 2 2 22 16 6 23 2.09
3 United PDX United PDX 09B Premier Black EA
5 3 2 0 8 10 -2 9 1.8
4 Washington East SC WESC 2009 BEA
10 3 4 3 23 24 -1 12 1.2
5 Oregon Premier FC Oregon Premier FC 09B Academy EA
6 2 4 0 15 9 6 6 1.0
6 Capital FC Timbers Capital FC Timbers 2009 Boys EA
7 1 4 2 16 23 -7 5 0.71
7 ISC Gunners ISC Gunners B09-EA
8 1 5 2 6 26 -20 5 0.63
View Tiebreaker Information

Saturday, August 21, 2021

Sunday, August 29, 2021

Saturday, January 22, 2022

Friday, July 30, 2021

Saturday, July 31, 2021

Sunday, August 01, 2021



Male U13 - National


Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS PPG
1 LA Surf Soccer Club LA Surf LC Academy 2009 Boys - EA 9 9 0 0 52 3 27 3.0
2 Boise Timbers | Thorns Boise Timbers 2009 Boys - EA 10 10 0 0 35 5 30 3.0
3 RSL-AZ North RSL AZ North 2009 Boys EA 11 10 0 1 52 8 31 2.82
4 1974 Newark FC 1974 NFC 09B EA/NPL 9 8 1 0 29 9 24 2.67
5 Los Angeles United Futbol Academy LAUFA B2009 EA 10 8 2 0 35 12 24 2.4
6 ALBION SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego B09 EA 10 7 2 1 29 20 22 2.2
7 Mt. Rainier Futbol Club Mt Rainier FC B09 EA 14 9 2 3 33 18 30 2.14
8 Liverpool FC IA SoCal LFC International Academy SoCal B08 EA 11 7 2 2 16 7 23 2.09
9 Liverpool FC IA SoCal LFC International Academy SoCal B09 EA 10 6 3 1 29 10 19 1.9
10 ALBION SC LV ALBION SC Las Vegas 2009 Boys EA 8 4 1 3 26 9 15 1.88
11 Laguna United FC LUFC B2009 EA 11 6 3 2 35 18 20 1.82
12 ALBION SC Riverside ALBION SC Riverside B09 EA 9 5 3 1 23 18 16 1.78
13 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf 2009 Boys EA 9 5 3 1 22 14 16 1.78
14 United PDX United PDX 09B Premier Black EA 6 3 2 1 21 13 10 1.67
15 RSL-AZ South RSL AZ South 2009 Boys EA 9 4 4 1 21 29 13 1.44
16 Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 09B - EA 14 5 4 5 38 18 20 1.43
17 Washington East SC WESC 2009 BEA 11 4 5 2 29 32 14 1.27
18 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC 2009 Boys EA 10 3 4 3 20 19 12 1.2
19 ALBION SC Central Cal ALBION SC Central Cal B09 EA 12 4 6 2 24 24 14 1.17
20 Oregon Premier FC Oregon Premier FC 09B Academy EA 8 3 5 0 23 15 9 1.13
21 Capital FC Timbers Capital FC Timbers 2009 Boys EA 8 2 3 3 28 31 9 1.13
22 Total Futbol Academy TFA EA B2009 11 3 7 1 14 29 10 0.91
23 City SC City SC B09 EA 9 2 6 1 13 20 7 0.78
24 Clovis Crossfire Clovis Crossfire 2009 Boys EA 8 2 6 0 14 31 6 0.75
25 LA Surf Soccer Club LA Surf Futures 2009 Boys - EA 11 2 7 2 16 31 8 0.73
26 Diablo Valley Wolves Diablo Valley Wolves 09 Boys EA 10 2 7 1 15 30 7 0.7
27 ISC Gunners ISC Gunners B09-EA 10 1 7 2 6 36 5 0.5
28 ALBION SC LV ALBION SC Las Vegas 2006 Boys EA 10 0 5 5 9 30 5 0.5
29 Lamorinda SC Lamorinda Soccer Club 2009 Boys EA 7 0 4 3 9 21 3 0.43
30 Las Vegas Sports Academy LVSA 2009 Boys EA 9 1 8 0 4 50 3 0.33
31 Utah Arsenal FC Academy '09B EA 13 1 12 0 9 78 3 0.23
32 Chula Vista FC Chula Vista FC B2009 Elite Academy 10 0 10 0 7 51 0 0.0
View Tiebreaker Information

Saturday, September 18, 2021

Match # 3047

09/18/21 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Washington East SC WESC 2009 BEA (H) 3
RSL-AZ North RSL AZ North 2009 Boys EA (A) 8

Sunday, September 19, 2021

Match # 3073

09/19/21 12:00PM +00:00

Team Score
Washington East SC WESC 2009 BEA (H) 5
Utah Arsenal FC Academy '09B EA (A) 1
24 Jan 02:14:57