Field Information & Directions

Venue Fields Schedule
(11v11) PSC 2 Schedule
(11v11) Sports Plex 2 Schedule
301 Youth Sports Complex 4 Schedule
30th St 4 Schedule
30th St Field 2 1 Schedule
(7v7) PSC 2 Schedule
(7v7) Sports Plex 2 Schedule
(9v9) PSC 5 Schedule
(9v9) Sports Plex 2 Schedule
Arthur F. Engle Mem. Park 1 Schedule
Benito 11 Schedule
Benito Middle School 5 Schedule
Brandon- JC Handley 5 Schedule
Brandon- Players Club 3 Schedule
C1FHY FHSC 13 Schedule
C1FHY Randall 2 Schedule
C1RYS Rural YSA Wimauma Park 2 Schedule
C1RYS Wimauma Park 1 Schedule
C2CSC Chargers Lakewood Ranch PSC 1 Schedule
C2WFF East Lake Main 14 Schedule
C2WFF East Lake Meadows 5 Schedule
C4 WFF Lakeland Christian School 1 Schedule
C6FHSAnderson Snow Park 9 Schedule
C6FHSAnderson Snow Park 1 Schedule
C6HYS Veterans Memorial Park 2 Schedule
C6HYS Veterans Park 4 Schedule
C6WPA Mitchell Field 2 Schedule
Carrollwood Sports Complex 2 Schedule
Chargers - Benito 1 Schedule
Chargers Soccer Club 1 Schedule
Chargers Soccer Club 5 Schedule
Chargers Soccer Club 1 Schedule
CNCSC 30th St 2 Schedule
CNCSC CS Sportsplex 3 Schedule
CNCSC CS Sportsplex 1 Schedule
CNCSC DM David Martin 1 Schedule
CNCSC DM David Martin 1 Schedule
CNCSC EC Moore 2 Schedule
CNCSC EC Moore 1 Schedule
CNCSC New Tampa Community Park 3 Schedule
CNFSC Pasco County Parks and Recreation in Zephyrhills Florida 3 Schedule
CN John S. Burks 2 Schedule
CN John S. Burks 4 Schedule
CNPCL Ellis Methvin 8 Schedule
CNPCL Otis M Andrews 13 Schedule
COLLIER PARKWAY FIELDS 9 Schedule
CYS Sports Complex 1 Schedule
Dunedin Stirling 1 Schedule
Eagle Harbor Soccer Complex 14 Schedule
East Lake 1 Schedule
East Lake Soccer Complex - Meadows 2 Schedule
East Pasco 3 Schedule
Eddie C. Moore 1 Schedule
Eddie C. Moore Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Ed Radice 20 Schedule
First Hernando 2 Schedule
Fishhawk 2 Schedule
Fishhawk 1 Schedule
Fishhawk Main East 1 Schedule
Fishhawk North Complex 6 Schedule
Fl Premier - Collier Parkway 4 Schedule
Fl Premier - Collier Parkway 1 Schedule
Heather Lakes 3 Schedule
Holden Park 2 Schedule
HOLIDAY FIELDS- J BEN HARRILL REC COMPLEX 3 Schedule
Homosassa Area Rec Park 1 Schedule
IMG Academy Soccer Complex 18 Schedule
JC Handly 31 Schedule
JC Handly Sports Complex 6 Schedule
Joe DiMaggio 3 Schedule
Keith Waller Fields 1 Schedule
MITCHELL FIELDS 7 Schedule
Monroe Middle School 11 Schedule
New Tampa Comm. Park 4 Schedule
New Tampa Community Park 4 Schedule
NTCP 4 Schedule
Oscar Cooler 4 Schedule
Placeholder 1 Schedule
Placeholder 2 Schedule
Players Club 2 Schedule
Premier Sports Campus 30 Schedule
Premier Sports Campus 1 Schedule
Premier Sports Campus 1 Schedule
PSC 16 Schedule
PSC (7v7) 2 Schedule
PSC (9v9) 2 Schedule
PSC at Lakewood Ranch 25 Schedule
Puryear Park South Central U12 1 Schedule
Puryear Park South Central U12 1 Schedule
RADD SPORTS COMPLEX 3 Schedule
Shimberg Complex 2 Schedule
Shimberg Soccer Complex 5 Schedule
Shimberg Soccer Complex 1 Schedule
Shimberg Soccer Complex 2 Schedule
South Hillsborough 2 Schedule
STARKEY RANCH DISTRICT PARK 3 Schedule
Summerfield 3 Schedule
Tampa Bay United 3 Schedule
Tampa Bay United 5 Schedule
Tampa Dynamo Valrico 4 Schedule
Tarpon Springs Riverside 2 Schedule
TARPON SPRINGS SPORTS COMPLEX 4 Schedule
TDFC - Keith Waller Park 5 Schedule
TDFC - Summerfield Soccer Complex 17 Schedule
Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay 15 Schedule
Town N' Country 2 Schedule
Veterans Memorial Park 1 Schedule
Walter Fuller 1 Schedule
Waters Soccer Complex 3 Schedule
Wesley Chapel 8 Schedule
Wesley Chapel District Park 10 Schedule
West Pasco - Holiday Field 1 Schedule
West Pasco - Mitchell Field 2 Schedule
West Pasco - Mitchell Field# 2 Schedule
WFF Pasco Collier Pkwy 7 Schedule