Coed U14 - Coed U14


Coed U14 Red Division
Team Name First Hernando YSC CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC 2008 TARSA Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U14B PETROVSKI Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U14B GUIMARAES FC Tampa Rangers FC Tampa U14 Tarsa Florida Premier FC MIT U14B Arsenal Florida Premier FC MIT U14B Rowdies Tampa Bay United North Boys 2008 - Crowe/Blow Tampa Bay United North Boys 2008 - McClure/Meibauer Tampa Bay United South Coed 2008 - Romano Florida Coast Futbol Club CNHYS Florida Coast Futbol 2008 Strikers_Tarsa WCAA Wesley Chapel SC CNWCA Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2008 Coed Tarsa WCAA Wesley Chapel SC CNWCA Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2008 Boys Tarsa Cobras Points Final
First Hernando YSC CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC 2008 TARSA
  • 2-2
  • 0-4
  • 0-3
  • 3-1
  • 1-3
  • 0-8
  • -
  • -
  • 4-0
  • 0-2
12
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U14B PETROVSKI
  • 2-2
  • 1-4
  • 3-2
  • -
  • 5-2
  • -
  • 4-0
  • 9-3
  • 8-0
  • 1-4
27
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U14B GUIMARAES
  • 4-0
  • 0-0
  • -
  • 5-1
  • -
  • 0-1
  • 0-0
  • 1-2
  • 9-0
  • 1-2
19
FC Tampa Rangers FC Tampa U14 Tarsa
  • 4-1
  • 0-0
  • 4-0
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 2-0
  • 2-2
  • -
  • 7-0
  • 0-3
26
Florida Premier FC MIT U14B Arsenal
  • 3-0
  • 2-3
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 8-0
  • 3-1
  • 0-4
  • 0-3
  • 5-2
  • -
20
Florida Premier FC MIT U14B Rowdies
  • 1-3
  • -
  • 1-5
  • -
  • 0-8
  • 1-1
  • 0-8
  • 0-7
  • 5-1
  • 0-7
7
Tampa Bay United North Boys 2008 - Crowe/Blow
  • 3-1
  • 2-5
  • -
  • 0-0
  • 1-3
  • 1-1
  • 0-8
  • 0-5
  • 7-0
  • -
14
Tampa Bay United North Boys 2008 - McClure/Meibauer
  • 8-0
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 0-2
  • 4-0
  • 8-0
  • 8-0
  • 2-0
  • 7-2
  • -
35
Tampa Bay United South Coed 2008 - Romano
  • -
  • 0-4
  • 0-0
  • 2-2
  • 3-0
  • 5-0
  • 0-2
  • 0-5
  • -
  • 3-3
16
Florida Coast Futbol Club CNHYS Florida Coast Futbol 2008 Strikers_Tarsa
  • -
  • 3-9
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 2-5
  • 7-0
  • 2-7
  • 5-0
  • 5-0
  • 1-5
20
WCAA Wesley Chapel SC CNWCA Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2008 Coed Tarsa
  • 0-4
  • 0-8
  • 0-9
  • 0-7
  • 1-5
  • 0-7
  • -
  • -
  • 0-5
  • 0-6
0
WCAA Wesley Chapel SC CNWCA Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2008 Boys Tarsa Cobras
  • 2-0
  • 4-1
  • 2-1
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 7-0
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 5-1
  • 6-0
37
Coed U14 Blue Division
Team Name Tampa Dynamo FC Tampa Dynamo FC U14 TARSA Rodriguez Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 14U Boys - Team 1 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 14U Boys - Team 2 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 14U Boys - Team 3 East Pasco YSL U14 Celedon Tampa Dynamo FC Tampa Dynamo FC U14 TARSA Perzov West Florida Flames U14 Avalanche (BRN) West Florida Flames U14 Sounders (BRN) West Florida Flames U14 Rockets (BRN) West Florida Flames U14 Chelsea (BRN) Florida Premier FC CP U14B Red Town N' Country TNC Odessa Mustangs 14 Florida Premier FC RADD U14B Points Final
Tampa Dynamo FC Tampa Dynamo FC U14 TARSA Rodriguez
  • 0-7
  • -
  • 0-9
  • 0-3
  • 0-4
  • 4-2
  • 0-6
  • 0-4
  • -
  • 0-6
5
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 14U Boys - Team 1
  • 7-0
  • 3-3
  • -
  • -
  • 9-1
  • 5-0
  • 1-1
  • 5-0
  • 0-3
24
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 14U Boys - Team 2
  • -
  • 3-3
  • 3-9
  • 6-1
  • 7-3
  • -
  • 1-0
  • 4-1
  • 2-0
  • 1-0
32
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 14U Boys - Team 3
  • 9-0
  • -
  • 9-3
  • 6-1
  • 0-1
  • 7-0
  • 1-6
  • 5-2
  • 3-2
  • -
30
East Pasco YSL U14 Celedon
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 1-6
  • 7-0
  • -
  • 2-0
  • 8-0
  • 1-7
  • 2-7
  • 2-0
25
Tampa Dynamo FC Tampa Dynamo FC U14 TARSA Perzov
  • 1-9
  • 3-7
  • 0-7
  • 3-2
  • -
  • 5-4
  • -
  • 2-5
  • 0-3
  • 4-3
15
West Florida Flames U14 Avalanche (BRN)
  • 0-5
  • -
  • 1-6
  • -
  • 2-3
  • 0-3
  • 1-3
  • 0-6
  • 0-3
  • 0-2
0
West Florida Flames U14 Sounders (BRN)
  • 4-0
  • 1-1
  • 0-1
  • 1-0
  • 0-2
  • -
  • 3-0
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 0-1
17
West Florida Flames U14 Rockets (BRN)
  • 2-4
  • 0-5
  • 1-4
  • 0-7
  • 0-8
  • 4-5
  • 3-1
  • 0-9
  • 1-4
  • -
5
West Florida Flames U14 Chelsea (BRN)
  • 6-0
  • 3-0
  • 6-1
  • 7-1
  • -
  • 6-0
  • 9-0
  • 7-0
  • 6-0
  • -
40
Florida Premier FC CP U14B Red
  • 4-0
  • 2-5
  • 7-2
  • 5-2
  • -
  • 4-1
  • 0-7
  • 0-4
  • 2-0
25
Town N' Country TNC Odessa Mustangs 14
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 2-3
  • 3-0
  • 3-0
  • 2-1
  • -
  • 0-6
  • 4-0
  • 1-4
20
Florida Premier FC RADD U14B
  • 6-0
  • 0-1
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 3-4
  • 2-0
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 0-2
  • 4-1
20