Coed U16 - Coed U16


Coed U16 Red Division
Team Name First Hernando YSC CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC 2006 TARSA Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC U16B JAIMES WCAA Wesley Chapel SC CNWCA Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2006 Boys Tarsa Florida Premier FC MIT U16B AC Milan West Florida Flames U16 Raptors (BRN) Tampa Bay United North Boys 2006 - Stocks West Florida Flames U16 Atomic (BRN) Points Final
First Hernando YSC CNFHS FIRST HERNANDO YSC 2006 TARSA
  • 3-1
  • 8-0
  • 2-3
  • 2-6
  • 3-3
  • 2-7
12
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC U16B JAIMES
  • 1-3
  • 5-0
  • 0-3
  • 1-3
  • 1-3
  • 1-3
15
WCAA Wesley Chapel SC CNWCA Sporting Wesley Chapel SC 2006 Boys Tarsa
  • 0-8
  • 0-5
  • 1-9
  • 2-9
  • -
  • 1-9
2
Florida Premier FC MIT U16B AC Milan
  • 3-2
  • 3-0
  • 9-1
  • 3-5
  • 2-5
  • 2-0
30
West Florida Flames U16 Raptors (BRN)
  • 6-2
  • 3-1
  • 9-2
  • 5-3
  • 7-1
  • 1-1
34
Tampa Bay United North Boys 2006 - Stocks
  • 3-3
  • 3-1
  • -
  • 5-2
  • 1-7
  • 3-0
27
West Florida Flames U16 Atomic (BRN)
  • 7-2
  • 3-1
  • 9-1
  • 0-2
  • 1-1
  • 0-3
22
Coed U16 Blue Division
Team Name East Pasco YSL U16 Abney Town N' Country TNC Odessa Mustangs 16 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 16U Boys - Team 1 Rural YSA CNRYS Rural YSA Wimauma Warriors U16 West Florida Flames U16 Buzz (BRN) Tampa Dynamo FC Tampa Dynamo FC U16 TARSA Waskovich West Florida Flames U16 Rowdies (BRN) Points Final
East Pasco YSL U16 Abney
  • 0-3
  • 2-4
  • 0-9
  • 4-3
  • 1-4
  • 0-7
5
Town N' Country TNC Odessa Mustangs 16
  • 3-0
  • 8-0
  • 0-0
  • 6-1
  • 3-0
  • 0-2
37
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 16U Boys - Team 1
  • 4-2
  • 0-8
  • 0-3
  • 9-1
  • 3-3
  • 1-1
24
Rural YSA CNRYS Rural YSA Wimauma Warriors U16
  • 9-0
  • 0-0
  • 3-0
  • 8-0
  • 2-1
  • 0-3
37
West Florida Flames U16 Buzz (BRN)
  • 3-4
  • 1-6
  • 1-9
  • 0-8
  • 0-5
  • 0-9
2
Tampa Dynamo FC Tampa Dynamo FC U16 TARSA Waskovich
  • 4-1
  • 0-3
  • 3-3
  • 1-2
  • 5-0
  • 2-9
17
West Florida Flames U16 Rowdies (BRN)
  • 7-0
  • 2-0
  • 1-1
  • 3-0
  • 9-0
  • 9-2
39