Coed U12 - Coed U12


Coed U12 Red Division
Team Name East Pasco YSL U12 Blake Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B DOMIS East Pasco YSL U12 Green Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B HARRINGTON Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 1 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 5 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 2 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 3 Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 4 Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B SCHRADER Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B TANDEL Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B BAPTISTE Points Final
East Pasco YSL U12 Blake
  • 1-11
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 1-3
  • 0-1
  • 0-4
  • 1-1
  • 1-2
  • 2-7
  • 4-1
7
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B DOMIS
  • 11-1
  • -
  • 5-1
  • 4-1
  • 5-1
  • 8-3
  • 5-0
  • 7-2
  • 6-0
  • 9-2
45
East Pasco YSL U12 Green
  • -
  • 0-7
  • 2-1
  • 2-2
  • 3-9
  • 1-3
  • 0-3
  • 3-1
  • 3-2
  • 3-0
22
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B HARRINGTON
  • -
  • 7-0
  • 2-2
  • 9-2
  • 5-5
  • 2-3
  • 8-0
  • 10-2
  • 10-0
  • 8-1
34
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 1
  • 4-1
  • 1-5
  • 1-2
  • 2-2
  • 6-2
  • -
  • 1-2
  • 2-1
  • 0-3
  • 7-1
22
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 5
  • 3-1
  • 1-4
  • 2-2
  • 2-9
  • 2-6
  • 0-3
  • 3-3
  • 3-2
  • -
  • 6-1
19
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 2
  • 1-0
  • 1-5
  • 9-3
  • 5-5
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 5-2
  • 6-1
  • 7-2
  • 6-0
37
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 3
  • 4-0
  • 3-8
  • 3-1
  • 3-2
  • 2-1
  • 3-3
  • 2-5
  • 6-1
  • -
  • 3-0
32
Florida Hawks Futbol Club FHFC Rec 12U Boys - Team 4
  • 1-1
  • 0-5
  • 3-0
  • 0-8
  • 1-2
  • 1-6
  • 1-6
  • 0-3
  • 2-6
  • -
7
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B SCHRADER
  • 2-1
  • 2-7
  • 1-3
  • 2-10
  • 3-0
  • 2-3
  • -
  • 3-0
  • 4-2
  • 2-2
22
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B TANDEL
  • 7-2
  • 0-6
  • 2-3
  • 0-10
  • -
  • 2-7
  • 0-3
  • 6-2
  • 2-4
  • 1-1
12
Chargers SC TPA CHARGERS SC TPA U12B BAPTISTE
  • 1-4
  • 2-9
  • 0-3
  • 1-8
  • 1-7
  • 1-6
  • 0-6
  • -
  • 2-2
  • 1-1
4
Coed U12 Blue Division
Team Name FC Tampa Rangers FC Tampa U12 Tarsa Florida Premier FC MIT U12B Liverpool Florida Premier FC MIT U12B Man City Florida Premier FC RADD U12C Black Florida Premier FC CP U12B Red Town N' Country TNC Westchase Tampa Bay United North Boys 2010 - Garrett/Datta Tampa Bay United North Boys 2010 - Pfeiffer/Snyder Tampa Bay United South Coed 2010 - Fitzsimmons Florida Premier FC RADD U12C RED Florida Premier FC CP U12B Black Florida Premier FC RADD U12C White Points Final
FC Tampa Rangers FC Tampa U12 Tarsa
  • 0-7
  • -
  • 1-0
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 5-4
  • 2-1
  • 2-2
  • 3-1
  • 2-0
32
Florida Premier FC MIT U12B Liverpool
  • 7-0
  • -
  • 5-0
  • 2-3
  • 4-0
  • 1-7
  • 5-0
  • 2-1
  • 7-1
  • 5-0
35
Florida Premier FC MIT U12B Man City
  • -
  • 2-6
  • 1-4
  • 1-3
  • 1-5
  • 0-1
  • 0-1
  • 4-5
  • 4-1
  • 6-1
10
Florida Premier FC RADD U12C Black
  • -
  • 6-2
  • 2-1
  • 1-8
  • 3-0
  • 6-2
  • 8-2
  • 2-2
  • 1-1
  • 7-0
34
Florida Premier FC CP U12B Red
  • 0-1
  • 0-5
  • 4-1
  • 1-2
  • 0-8
  • -
  • 2-1
  • 2-0
  • 4-3
  • 7-1
25
Town N' Country TNC Westchase
  • -
  • 3-2
  • 3-1
  • 8-1
  • 8-0
  • 10-1
  • 5-0
  • 8-1
  • -
  • 8-0
40
Tampa Bay United North Boys 2010 - Garrett/Datta
  • 1-2
  • 0-4
  • 5-1
  • 0-3
  • -
  • 1-10
  • 6-0
  • 1-1
  • 6-1
  • 8-1
22
Tampa Bay United North Boys 2010 - Pfeiffer/Snyder
  • 4-5
  • 7-1
  • 1-0
  • 2-6
  • 1-2
  • 0-5
  • 0-6
  • 1-5
  • -
  • 0-3
10
Tampa Bay United South Coed 2010 - Fitzsimmons
  • 1-2
  • 0-5
  • 1-0
  • 2-8
  • 0-2
  • 1-1
  • 5-1
  • 4-4
  • 1-1
  • -
16
Florida Premier FC RADD U12C RED
  • 2-2
  • 1-2
  • 5-4
  • 2-2
  • 3-4
  • 1-8
  • -
  • 4-4
  • 3-3
  • 4-1
18
Florida Premier FC CP U12B Black
  • 1-3
  • 1-7
  • 1-4
  • 1-1
  • -
  • 1-6
  • 3-0
  • 1-1
  • 3-3
  • 4-0
16
Florida Premier FC RADD U12C White
  • 0-2
  • 0-5
  • 1-6
  • 0-7
  • 1-7
  • 0-8
  • 1-8
  • -
  • 1-4
  • 0-4
0