Female U10 - G10 Premier/Gold Citywide (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Real Colorado 2011 Girls National 6 6 0 0 58 4 18
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Athletico 6 4 0 2 27 9 14
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit 7 4 2 1 33 19 13
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11G Select I 5 4 1 0 29 6 12
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Knights 5 4 1 0 20 16 12
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Bombers 7 4 3 0 19 24 12
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith 6 3 2 1 29 18 10
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National 6 3 2 1 25 21 10
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush 7 2 5 0 7 27 6
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G 7 1 4 2 12 23 5
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11G Select 1 6 1 4 1 9 29 4
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan 6 1 5 0 3 39 3
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black 5 0 4 1 9 22 1
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Gold 5 0 4 1 2 25 1

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1182

09/12/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11G Select I (H)
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (A)
Dove Valley - Field 7A
Match # 1157

09/12/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1122

09/19/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls National (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3
Match # 1130

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (H)
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1173

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Gold (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 1178

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Athletico (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1175

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 1163

09/26/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Bombers (H)
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (A)
Southbridge Park - #2
Match # 1120

09/26/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1161

09/27/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Bombers (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Southbridge Park - #4
Match # 1166

09/27/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Knights (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Southbridge Park - #2
Match # 1180

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Friday, October 09, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1119

10/10/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 1160

10/10/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Athletico (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1158

10/11/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1165

10/17/20 8:30AM MDT – 9:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Knights (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Southbridge Park - #1
Match # 1192

10/17/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (A)
Skyview Academy - Field #2 - 7v7
Match # 1179

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls National (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1174

10/18/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1129

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1187

10/24/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11G Select 1 (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (7v7)
Match # 1131

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 1171

11/01/20 11:00AM MST – 12:15PM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1176

11/07/20 10:45AM MST – 12:00PM MST

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1

Female U10 - G10 Intermediate Silver North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2011 6 5 0 1 30 5 16
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Black 11G 4 4 0 0 21 6 12
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11G Select 2 4 3 0 1 24 6 10
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11G Orange 3 3 0 0 24 3 9
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11G 3 2 1 0 29 4 6
Wheat Ridge Avalanche 2011G Gold 5 2 3 0 14 25 6
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy White 5 1 4 0 9 27 3
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins 11G Select 6 1 5 0 7 41 3
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Girls 2011 1 0 1 0 3 5 0
Rapids North 11G Select - Cole 2 0 2 0 1 11 0
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011G Courage 5 0 5 0 7 36 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1089

09/20/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Cole (H)
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2011 (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1096

09/26/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy White (H)
Wheat Ridge Avalanche 2011G Gold (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1
Match # 1090

09/26/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Cole (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Girls 2011 (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1109

09/27/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2011 (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins 11G Select (A)
TBS - TBS

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 1115

10/25/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011G Courage (H)
Wheat Ridge Avalanche 2011G Gold (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1111

10/31/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2011 (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11G (A)
TBS - TBS

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1092

11/07/20 12:00PM MST – 1:15PM MST

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Cole (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Black 11G (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Female U10 - G10 Intermediate Silver South (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan 6 5 0 1 45 7 16
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G 7 5 1 1 35 12 16
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico 7 4 1 2 36 11 14
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red 6 4 1 1 24 16 13
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11G Select II 6 4 1 1 28 7 13
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White 5 3 2 0 15 19 9
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue 6 1 5 0 13 24 3
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Kickers 7 1 6 0 8 27 3
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G SELECT 1 SHEETS 6 1 5 0 5 55 3
Pueblo Rangers SC Pueblo Rangers SC 2011 Girls Elite 6 0 6 0 7 38 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1047

09/12/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3
Match # 1056

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1040

09/19/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 1053

09/19/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1058

09/20/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Kickers (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (A)
Southbridge Park - #2

Monday, September 21, 2020

Match # 1048

09/21/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1064

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 1054

09/26/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (H)
Pueblo Rangers SC Pueblo Rangers SC 2011 Girls Elite (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1044

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1063

10/11/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1068

10/17/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11G Select II (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A)
Dove Valley - Field 7A
Match # 1034

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Monday, October 19, 2020

Match # 1038

10/19/20 4:45PM MDT – 6:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1041

10/24/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 1036

10/24/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Female U10 - G10 Intermediate Bronze North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11GS Joffe 6 5 1 0 32 7 15
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Royal 2 2 0 0 106 4 6
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11G 3 2 1 0 14 10 6
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Gold 2 1 1 0 3 6 3
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11G Black 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
Colorado Ice Ice Select Girls 2011 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Yellow 11G 1 0 1 0 2 6 0
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE White 11G 2 0 2 0 5 15 0
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2011 G-Bayliss 2 0 2 0 0 109 0

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 7

10/11/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11GS Joffe (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Gold (A)
Fred Thomas Park - 3A

Sunday, October 25, 2020


Female U10 - G10 Intermediate Bronze South (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G 6 4 1 1 20 8 13
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak 5 4 1 0 17 5 12
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold 4 2 1 1 14 11 7
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli 2 2 0 0 6 0 6
Skyline 11G Elite | White 6 2 4 0 18 17 6
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks 5 1 4 0 14 30 3
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G 6 1 5 0 10 28 3

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 973

09/12/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (H)
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (A)
Spring Gulch Park - Field #1
Match # 1001

09/12/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (A)
Skyview Academy - Field #2 - 7v7

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 969

09/19/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | White (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 982

09/19/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (H)
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 979

09/19/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 983

09/20/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East
Match # 970

09/20/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | White (H)
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 971

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | White (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 1002

09/26/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (A)
Skyview Academy - Field #2 - 7v7
Match # 998

09/26/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (A)
Centennial Park - Main Field

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 975

09/27/20 7:45AM MDT – 9:00AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #1
Match # 980

09/27/20 4:15PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | White (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 994

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (H)
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 1003

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (A)
Skyview Academy - Field #2 - 7v7

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 976

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | White (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #1
Match # 993

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 978

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 999

10/24/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (A)
Centennial Park - Main Field
Match # 984

10/24/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | White (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 977

10/24/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1000

10/31/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Hawks Colorado Hawks (H)
Skyline 11G Elite | White (A)
Centennial Park - Main Field
Match # 1004

10/31/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (A)
Skyview Academy - Field #2 - 7v7
Match # 995

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 981

11/01/20 10:00AM MST – 11:15AM MST

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11G (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Peak (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 972

11/01/20 12:00PM MST – 1:15PM MST

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | White (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11G (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 996

11/07/20 11:30AM MST – 12:45PM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Angeli (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Gold (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Female U10 - G10 Recreational North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Red 3 3 0 0 19 1 9
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee 5 3 2 0 21 12 9
FC Boulder 11G Flynn 5 3 2 0 12 22 9
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden 5 2 1 2 21 9 8
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer 4 2 2 0 12 8 6
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb 3 1 1 1 5 5 4
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red 3 1 1 1 14 7 4
FC Brighton 11G Red 4 0 2 2 7 26 2
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec 2 0 1 1 5 8 1
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia 3 0 2 1 3 12 1
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen 1 0 1 0 2 11 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 928

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 941

09/12/20 9:15AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 155

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Red (H)
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A
Match # 947

09/12/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (A)
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 929

09/19/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 962

09/19/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 968

09/19/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 951

09/19/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (H)
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1
Match # 937

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 964

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 952

09/20/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 932

09/20/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Red (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 957

09/20/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 934

09/26/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H)
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (A)
Graham Park - Graham 7v7
Match # 963

09/26/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 967

09/26/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 948

09/26/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Red (A)
Donelson Park - 3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 931

09/27/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Brighton 11G Red (A)
Fairmount Park - #1
Match # 961

09/27/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 940

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 959

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 935

10/03/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H)
FC Brighton 11G Red (A)
Graham Park - Graham 7v7

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 950

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 938

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A
Match # 946

10/10/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H)
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (A)
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 960

10/17/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 942

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (H)
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 926

10/24/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G (H)
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 949

10/24/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 939

10/24/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 943

10/24/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (H)
FC Brighton 11G Red (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 944

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 955

10/31/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Heredia (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8C
Match # 945

10/31/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (A)
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 930

11/07/20 10:15AM MST – 11:30AM MST

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder 11G Flynn (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 965

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (H)
FC Brighton 11G Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 936

11/07/20 1:00PM MST – 2:15PM MST

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H)
Rapids North 11G Rec - Crotzer (A)
Graham Park - Graham 7v7

Female U10 - G10 Recreational South (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G SIRES 8 7 1 0 33 13 21
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G ROHLFING 6 4 2 0 19 13 12
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars 2011-Dalrymple 6 3 3 0 18 13 9
Palmer Divide Soccer Club Palmer Divide Soccer Club - G2011 6 2 4 0 16 20 6
Colorado Rush 2011 Di Biasi 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Golden Girls 1 1 0 0 5 1 3
Bear Creek Soccer Bear Creek Soccer Diamonds Too 3 1 2 0 8 16 3
Colorado Rush **TEAM DROP**2011G Rec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Red Hots 3 0 3 0 2 13 0
Rush Pikes Peak Pueblo West 2011G - Wood 3 0 3 0 3 19 0

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 907

11/07/20 1:00PM MST – 2:15PM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Di Biasi (H)
Colorado Rush **TEAM DROP**2011G Rec (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A