Male U10 - B10 Premier (2011)


Premier
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Skyline 11B Elite | Blue 6 5 0 1 47 12 16
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11B Select I 7 4 0 3 41 14 15
Rapids North 11B Select - Sepulveda 6 4 1 1 31 15 13
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 6 4 2 0 50 15 12
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Academy 5 3 1 1 31 17 10
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 1 6 3 3 0 36 34 9
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Academy 7 2 5 0 25 31 6
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11B 5 1 4 0 13 40 3
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Azul 3 0 1 2 8 13 2
FC Colorado **TEAM DROP**FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Red 1 0 1 0 0 20 0
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Cosmos 4 0 4 0 5 26 0
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold 4 0 4 0 10 60 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 872

09/12/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 1 (H)
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)
Match # 847

09/12/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Academy (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11B (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 856

09/19/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11B (H)
Rapids North 11B Select - Sepulveda (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East
Match # 838

09/19/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (H)
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 875

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Azul (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Academy (A)
Ford (Barney L) Park - Mixed use 1
Match # 842

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | Blue (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 1 (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 882

09/20/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Academy (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11B (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 10
Match # 864

09/20/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Colorado **TEAM DROP**FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Red (H)
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (A)
New Hope - NH 7v7

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 868

09/26/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11B Select I (H)
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (A)
Dove Valley - Field 7A
Match # 845

09/26/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Academy (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Academy (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 861

09/26/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Colorado **TEAM DROP**FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Red (H)
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 (A)
New Hope - NH 7v7

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 879

09/27/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Academy (A)
TBS - TBS

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 876

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Azul (H)
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (A)
Ford (Barney L) Park - Mixed use 1
Match # 880

10/17/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | Blue (A)
TBS - TBS

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 878

10/31/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 1 (A)
TBS - TBS
Match # 850

10/31/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:30PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Select - Sepulveda (H)
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Azul (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 837

10/31/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Academy (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 1

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 841

11/01/20 10:30AM MST – 11:45AM MST

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | Blue (H)
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Azul (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 853

11/01/20 12:30PM MST – 1:45PM MST

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11B (H)
CASA CASA FC INTER SANDOVAL 2011 (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 839

11/07/20 3:30PM MST – 4:45PM MST

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2011 Gold (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Academy (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 1

Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Gold Citywide 1 (2011)


Intermediate
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11B Summit 7 7 0 0 35 6 21
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B FLETCHER 7 6 1 0 31 9 18
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Rowdies 7 6 1 0 37 10 18
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B SELECT FURRER/WEEDER 6 3 2 1 25 14 10
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11B Select II 7 3 3 1 28 24 10
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Black 8 2 4 2 25 26 8
Real Colorado 2011 Boys National 6 2 3 1 18 14 7
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 11B A 6 2 3 1 23 29 7
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 2 3 1 2 0 6 13 3
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Robins 6 1 5 0 7 39 3
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Ajax 4 0 4 0 7 16 0
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas Coed 2011 5 0 5 0 0 42 0

Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Tuesday, October 13, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020


Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Gold Citywide 2 (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey 8 6 2 0 36 24 18
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B 5 5 0 0 41 11 15
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico 6 3 2 1 33 24 10
Skyline 11B Elite | White 5 2 2 1 20 16 7
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B 7 2 4 1 14 18 7
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Orange 3 1 1 1 15 11 4
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold 4 0 4 0 10 35 0
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 3 4 0 4 0 9 39 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 785

09/12/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08
Match # 767

09/12/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | White (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 32

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 778

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 3 (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 763

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 775

09/20/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 777

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 769

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 762

09/26/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 770

09/27/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #1

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 771

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | White (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #1
Match # 782

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11B Select 3 (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (7v7)

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 779

10/17/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 764

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Orange (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 773

10/18/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 780

10/24/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 774

10/24/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020


Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Silver North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rapids North 11B Select - Boyd 6 6 0 0 48 9 18
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White 6 4 1 1 36 11 13
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Fort Collins 11B Select 4 4 0 0 26 6 12
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Bayern 7 3 3 1 21 18 10
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Green 6 3 2 1 53 28 10
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE White 11B 5 3 2 0 31 29 9
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Black 6 3 3 0 21 29 9
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2011 3 2 0 1 15 6 7
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2011 4 2 2 0 16 24 6
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Black 11B 3 1 1 1 13 12 4
FC Boulder 11 Boys Premier Black 4 1 3 0 14 20 3
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Chelsea 4 1 3 0 17 28 3
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Gold 5 1 4 0 16 29 3
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Crema 2 0 0 2 3 3 2
Mountain Rush 2011B Horan 5 0 3 2 6 32 2
FC Colorado FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Black 5 0 4 1 11 41 1
North Denver Rush North Dever Rush LFA 2011-B 3 0 3 0 3 25 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 718

09/12/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White (H)
North Denver Rush North Dever Rush LFA 2011-B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B
Match # 712

09/12/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2011B Horan (H)
Rapids North 11B Select - Boyd (A)
Marshdale Park - West #2 (7v7)

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 725

09/20/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Gold (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2011 (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B
Match # 742

09/20/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 11 Crema (H)
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White (A)
Ford (Barney L) Park - Mixed use 1
Match # 711

09/20/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:00PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2011B Horan (H)
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2011 (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)

Thursday, September 24, 2020

Match # 728

09/24/20 5:30PM MDT – 6:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Gold (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Black (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 695

09/27/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Green (H)
FC Colorado FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Black (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9

Friday, October 02, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 716

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Colorado FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Black (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE White 11B (A)
New Hope - NH 7v7
Match # 717

10/10/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White (H)
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2011 (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 755

10/11/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Chelsea (H)
FC Colorado FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Black (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 720

10/11/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White (H)
Mountain Rush 2011B Horan (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A

Monday, October 12, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 694

10/17/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Green (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2011 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 715

10/17/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Colorado FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Black (H)
Mountain Rush 2011B Horan (A)
New Hope - NH 7v7
Match # 726

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Gold (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE White 11B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A
Match # 749

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Bayern (H)
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2011 (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 748

10/24/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2011 (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Black (A)
TBS - TBS
Match # 708

10/24/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Select - Boyd (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Green (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C

Wednesday, October 28, 2020

Match # 722

10/28/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Premier Black (H)
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Gold (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 719

11/01/20 2:00PM MST – 3:15PM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White (H)
FC Boulder 11 Boys Premier Black (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 714

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
FC Colorado FC Colorado-Greeley 11B Black (H)
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy White (A)
New Hope - NH 7v7
Match # 745

11/07/20 11:00AM EST – 12:15PM EST

Team Score
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2011 (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2011 (A)
TBS - TBS
Match # 724

11/07/20 10:00AM MST – 11:15AM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Premier Black (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Green (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A

Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Silver South (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rush 2011 Dunivant 6 5 0 1 42 12 16
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Aztecs 8 5 2 1 35 24 16
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Sporting 8 5 3 0 30 26 15
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Red 4 4 0 0 25 6 12
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11B Select III 5 4 1 0 33 11 12
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B 5 3 2 0 19 15 9
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Sting 6 2 4 0 17 29 6
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Colorado Springs B-Elite Soccer Academy COS 11 A Boys 5 2 3 0 15 24 6
Skyline 11B Elite | Black 4 0 4 0 8 20 0
Real Colorado 2011 Boys White 5 0 5 0 10 31 0
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11B 6 0 6 0 10 46 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 666

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys White (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East
Match # 679

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Dunivant (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11B (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 659

09/12/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Sporting (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Red (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 680

09/19/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Dunivant (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | Black (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 675

09/19/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Sting (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B (A)
Southbridge Park - #1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 648

09/20/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | Black (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Red (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 658

09/20/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Sporting (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 673

09/20/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Sting (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Dunivant (A)
Southbridge Park - #3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 672

09/26/20 8:30AM MDT – 9:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Aztecs (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | Black (A)
Southbridge Park - #1
Match # 660

09/26/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Sporting (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Red (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 676

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011B Sting (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Red (A)
Southbridge Park - #3
Match # 668

09/27/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | Black (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 667

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys White (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 663

10/10/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11B (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Dunivant (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 664

10/10/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11B (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Sporting (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 647

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | Black (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '11B (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 652

10/24/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Red (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '11B (A)
Spring Gulch Park - Field #1

Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Bronze North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid 7 4 2 1 27 23 13
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11B 5 4 1 0 25 12 12
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2011 B-Romero 5 3 1 1 21 13 10
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red 5 3 1 1 20 13 10
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White 5 3 1 1 26 15 10
Colorado Ice Ice Artica 5 3 2 0 14 7 9
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 6 2 3 1 14 32 7
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Yellow 11B 4 1 1 2 11 12 5
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado Edge Blue 11B 2 1 1 0 7 5 3
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red 6 0 5 1 12 30 1
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus 6 0 6 0 7 22 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 624

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11B (A)
Camp George 169442 - 9v9 7v7
Match # 618

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B
Match # 643

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado Edge Blue 11B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 623

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 605

09/26/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 621

09/26/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 613

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Yellow 11B (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Artica (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 34
Match # 622

09/27/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2011 B-Romero (A)
Fairmount Park - #1
Match # 619

09/27/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 640

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus (H)
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 617

10/10/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Tuesday, October 13, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 644

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 620

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2

Friday, October 23, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 606

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 641

10/31/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Artica (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Sunday, November 01, 2020


Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Bronze South (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Black 7 5 1 1 47 22 16
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Academy Black 2011 B-Quinonez 5 5 0 0 33 6 15
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B SELECT BILLINGS 6 4 2 0 30 20 12
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Tomlinson, Shawn 5 4 1 0 24 15 12
Pueblo Rangers SC Pueblo Rangers SC 2011 Boys Elite 5 3 2 0 19 14 9
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey 6 3 3 0 34 40 9
Pride SC U10B Mutti 4 2 1 1 9 8 7
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '11B 4 2 2 0 10 17 6
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B KOCUR 4 1 3 0 16 20 3
Skyline 11B Elite | Grey 5 1 4 0 17 23 3
Pride SC Pride SC Classic '11B 5 0 5 0 6 17 0
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Gold 6 0 6 0 9 52 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 579

09/12/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '11B (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East
Match # 555

09/12/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | Grey (H)
Pueblo Rangers SC Pueblo Rangers SC 2011 Boys Elite (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 585

09/12/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC U10B Mutti (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Classic '11B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 591

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey (H)
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Academy Black 2011 B-Quinonez (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 567

09/19/20 5:30PM MDT – 6:45PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Gold (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Black (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 578

09/20/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '11B (H)
Pride SC U10B Mutti (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 564

09/20/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Black (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Classic '11B (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 592

09/26/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey (H)
Skyline 11B Elite | Grey (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 562

09/26/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Black (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 586

09/26/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC U10B Mutti (H)
Pueblo Rangers SC Pueblo Rangers SC 2011 Boys Elite (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 582

10/10/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Classic '11B (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '11B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East
Match # 563

10/10/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Black (H)
Pride SC U10B Mutti (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 565

10/10/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Gold (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 556

10/10/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | Grey (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Tomlinson, Shawn (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 590

10/11/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey (H)
Pueblo Rangers SC Pueblo Rangers SC 2011 Boys Elite (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 577

10/25/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '11B (H)
Colorado Rush 2011 Dorsey (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, November 01, 2020


Male U10 - B10 Recreational North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge Crawford 11 6 4 0 2 39 18 14
FC Brighton 11B Red 4 4 0 0 31 7 12
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas 3 2 0 1 20 6 7
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Black 6 2 3 1 38 30 7
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Luscombe 4 2 2 0 20 17 6
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B White 1 1 0 0 6 4 3
FC Boulder FCB 11B 3 1 2 0 5 14 3
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hinton 4 1 3 0 14 19 3
Rapids North 11B Rec - Trujillo 1 0 1 0 1 9 0
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky 2 0 2 0 5 17 0
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hamill 4 0 4 0 5 43 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 538

09/12/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hinton (H)
FC Boulder FCB 11B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 469

09/12/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky (H)
FC Brighton 11B Red (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 532

09/12/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Luscombe (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Black (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 470

09/19/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky (H)
Rapids North 11B Rec - Trujillo (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 496

09/19/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11B Red (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Black (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 539

09/19/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hinton (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge Crawford 11 (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 535

09/19/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hamill (H)
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 494

09/20/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11B Red (H)
FC Boulder FCB 11B (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 483

09/20/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Black (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge Crawford 11 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 498

09/26/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 11B (H)
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 492

09/26/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge Crawford 11 (H)
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 34
Match # 531

09/26/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Luscombe (H)
FC Brighton 11B Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 476

09/26/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Rec - Trujillo (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B White (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 500

09/27/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 11B (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B White (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 486

09/27/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge Crawford 11 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 7

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 471

10/10/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky (H)
Rapids North 11B Rec - Trujillo (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 487

10/10/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys Black (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 7
Match # 540

10/10/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hinton (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge Crawford 11 (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 530

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Luscombe (H)
FC Boulder FCB 11B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 534

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hamill (H)
FC Brighton 11B Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 499

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 11B (H)
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 536

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hamill (H)
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 493

10/17/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11B Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Luscombe (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 473

10/17/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11B Rec - Trujillo (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10B-Hinton (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 495

11/07/20 10:00AM MST – 11:15AM MST

Team Score
FC Brighton 11B Red (H)
FC Boulder FCB 11B (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 488

11/07/20 11:00AM MST – 12:15PM MST

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2010 Boys Pumitas (H)
Rapids North 11B Rec - Korecky (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 7

Male U10 - B10 Recreational South (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Bright Stars of Colorado Soccer Academy Bright Stars Golden Lions 6 5 0 1 49 12 16
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Scorpions 5 4 1 0 32 4 12
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B GARCEAU 5 3 1 1 43 19 10
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Black Panthers 4 2 2 0 21 9 6
Palmer Divide Soccer Club Palmer Divide Soccer Club - B2011 2 1 0 1 19 8 4
Colorado Rush 2011B Rec 3 1 1 1 17 16 4
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B NEED COACH 4 1 3 0 4 34 3
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars 11B - Simpson 4 0 4 0 0 43 0
Bear Creek Soccer Bear Creek Soccer U10 Boys 5 0 5 0 5 45 0

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 514

10/17/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Scorpions (H)
Colorado Rush 2011B Rec (A)
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 6