Male U11 - B11 Recreational Gold/Silver (2010)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
WOW FC Boys 2010 White 8 8 0 0 57 13 24
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Academy 2010B Rascals 7 6 1 0 41 13 18
Highlands Ranch Soccer Assoc HRSA 2010B - American Cougars 6 4 2 0 17 12 12
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys - Gold 6 1 3 2 8 16 5
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Girtin 5 1 2 2 11 28 5
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Rodasti, Zach 7 1 5 1 17 26 4
Bright Stars of Colorado Soccer Academy Bright Stars Black Tigers 6 1 4 1 14 31 4
CISA All Stars 10 B 5 1 4 0 13 22 3
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Stevenson, Jim 4 1 3 0 9 26 3

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1240

09/12/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Rodasti, Zach (H)
CISA All Stars 10 B (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #8
Match # 1229

09/12/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:20PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2010 White (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Girtin (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1228

09/20/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:20PM MDT

Team Score
CISA All Stars 10 B (H)
WOW FC Boys 2010 White (A)
Sagewood Middle School - Sagewood Middle School

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1231

09/27/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:05PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2010 White (H)
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys - Gold (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2
Match # 1226

09/27/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:20PM MDT

Team Score
CISA All Stars 10 B (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Girtin (A)
Sagewood Middle School - Sagewood Middle School

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1236

10/10/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:35PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Stevenson, Jim (H)
CISA All Stars 10 B (A)
Kistler Park - Field #1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1232

10/24/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2010 White (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Rodasti, Zach (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 1
Match # 1244

10/24/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:20PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys - Gold (H)
CISA All Stars 10 B (A)
Marshdale Park - East #3 (9v9)

Male U11 - B11 Recreational Bronze (2010)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 10BC Eikenberry 6 6 0 0 946 6 18
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty 4 2 2 0 22 14 6
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec 1 0 1 0 0 7 0
FC Boulder FCB 10B 1 0 1 0 0 9 0
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward 1 0 1 0 0 9 0
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve 2 0 2 0 3 16 0
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec 1 0 1 0 0 910 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1203

09/12/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:05AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 10BC Eikenberry (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1198

09/19/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:20PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1221

09/20/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1211

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
FC Boulder FCB 10B (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1201

09/27/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1210

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9A

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1209

10/10/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 10BC Eikenberry (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B
Match # 1207

10/10/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (H)
FC Boulder FCB 10B (A)
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 9 v 9 #1
Match # 1193

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:50PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 1

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1196

10/11/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:50PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 6

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1212

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9A
Match # 1202

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1223

10/17/20 1:45PM MDT – 3:05PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1195

10/24/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1199

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars (H)
FC Boulder FCB 10B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1204

10/31/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1222

10/31/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1224

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:35PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Male U11 - B11 Recreational Bronze South (2010)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Red 2010 B 6 4 1 1 24 11 13
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys 2 1 0 1 8 6 4
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Pfeiffer, Robert 1 1 0 0 4 0 3
Palmer Divide Soccer Club Palmer Divide Soccer Club - B2010 3 1 2 0 7 8 3
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Fritz, Eric 5 0 4 1 8 26 1

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1136

09/12/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:05PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys (H)
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) (A)
Marshdale Park - East #4 (9v9)

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1151

09/19/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Red 2010 B (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Pfeiffer, Robert (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 24
Match # 1155

09/19/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:50PM MDT

Team Score
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Fritz, Eric (A)
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1148

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Pfeiffer, Robert (H)
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) (A)
Toepfer Park - TP #1
Match # 1135

09/27/20 1:45PM MDT – 3:05PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys (H)
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Red 2010 B (A)
Marshdale Park - East #3 (9v9)

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1150

10/18/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:50AM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Red 2010 B (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Fritz, Eric (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 26 9v9

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1133

10/24/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:35PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Fritz, Eric (A)
Marshdale Park - East #3 (9v9)
Match # 1156

10/24/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:50PM MDT

Team Score
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Pfeiffer, Robert (A)
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 1134

10/25/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:20PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Pfeiffer, Robert (A)
Marshdale Park - East #3 (9v9)

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1153

10/31/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:50PM MDT

Team Score
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) (H)
Mountain Rush 2010/11 Rec Boys (A)
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1152

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:20AM MST

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Red 2010 B (H)
Indios Denver SC Indios 2010 (Coed) (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 26 9v9
Match # 1143

11/07/20 12:00PM MST – 1:20PM MST

Team Score
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Fritz, Eric (H)
Real Colorado 2010 Boys Pfeiffer, Robert (A)
Toepfer Park - TP #1