Female U12 - G12 Recreational North (2009)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1758

09/12/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:05AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09G Roy (H) 1
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Hoffman (A) 6
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1753

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 09G Red (H) 1
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Halbeisen (A) 2
Donelson Park - 2
Match # 1747

09/12/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09G Rec - Kerrigan (H) 0
Boulder County United 09G Bickford (A) 9
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #2

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1759

09/19/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:20AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09G Roy (H)
Grand County SC Grand County Pumas (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1754

09/19/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:05PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 09G Red (H) 2
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Hoffman (A) 3
Donelson Park - 2

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1756

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 09G Red (H) 7
Boulder County United 09G Roy (A) 0
Donelson Park - 2
Match # 1746

09/20/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09G Rec - Kerrigan (H) 1
CISA Colorado International Soccer Academy 09 G (A) 9
Trail Winds Park - #7

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1748

09/26/20 9:45AM MDT – 11:05AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09G Rec - Kerrigan (H) 0
FC Brighton 09G Red (A) 8
Trail Winds Park - #7
Match # 1763

09/26/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09G Bickford (H) 4
Boulder County United 09G Roy (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1780

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Halbeisen (H) 4
FC Brighton 09G Red (A) 3
Brandywine - BW West
Match # 1776

09/27/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Hoffman (H) 9
Colorado Rapids 09G Rec - Kerrigan (A) 0
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1775

10/10/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Hoffman (H) 4
FC Brighton 09G Red (A) 0
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1770

10/17/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush **TEAM DROP**2009G Rec (H)
Boulder County United 09G Bickford (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1749

10/18/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Grand County SC Grand County Pumas (H) 2
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Halbeisen (A) 0
Brandywine - BW West

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1771

10/24/20 1:45PM MDT – 3:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush **TEAM DROP**2009G Rec (H)
Grand County SC Grand County Pumas (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1764

10/31/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09G Bickford (H) 1
Boulder County United 09G Roy (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1772

10/31/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:50AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush **TEAM DROP**2009G Rec (H)
Colorado Rapids 09G Rec - Kerrigan (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B
Match # 1755

10/31/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:35PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 09G Red (H) 3
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12G-Hoffman (A) 4
Donelson Park - 2

Sunday, November 01, 2020


Female U12 - G12 Recreational South (2009)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1715

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
**TEAM DROP**CC Lightning Balls (H)
09 Girls McKenna (A)
Cranmer Park - Cranmer Park 04

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1705

09/19/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
09 Girls McKenna (H) 4
Colorado Rapids RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G JONES (A) 2
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N
Match # 1727

09/19/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Strezo (H) 1
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (A) 4
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1732

09/26/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:50AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Schultz (H) 0
Real Colorado 2009 Girls Andrews, Melissa (A) 9
Dove Valley - Field 8B
Match # 1711

09/26/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (H)
**TEAM DROP**CC Lightning Balls (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N
Match # 1722

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Firefoxes (H) 2
Colorado Rapids RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G JONES (A) 0
Cranmer Park - Cranmer Park 04
Match # 1708

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
09 Girls McKenna (H) 8
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Mighty Mustangs (A) 0
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1704

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2009 Girls Andrews, Melissa (H) 1
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (A) 1
Toepfer Park - TP #1

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1706

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
09 Girls McKenna (H) 7
Colorado Rapids RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G TEDESCO (A) 3
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1737

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G JONES (H) 7
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Schultz (A) 0
FOUNDERS PARK - # 12
Match # 1728

10/10/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Strezo (H) 1
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (A) 3
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1710

10/17/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:35PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (H) 0
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Firefoxes (A) 3
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N
Match # 1707

10/17/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:20PM MDT

Team Score
09 Girls McKenna (H) 12
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Schultz (A) 1
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1734

10/24/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G TEDESCO (H)
**TEAM DROP**CC Lightning Balls (A)
FOUNDERS PARK - # 12
Match # 1712

10/24/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:35PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (H) 2
09 Girls McKenna (A) 5
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1735

10/31/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:35PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 09G TEDESCO (H) 0
09 Girls McKenna (A) 7
Douglas County Fairgrounds - # 6
Match # 1709

10/31/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:35PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 09 Girls O'Connor (H)
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Schultz (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1731

11/07/20 12:30PM MST – 1:50PM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09G Schultz (H) 0
09 Girls McKenna (A) 10
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 1A

21 Oct 16:15:49