Male U12 - B12 Recreational Gold/Silver (2009)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1659

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Miller, Kevin (H) 3
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (A) 7
Challenger Park - Field #2

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1668

09/20/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:05AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09 Boys Stewart (H) 5
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Miller, Kevin (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1690

09/20/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Wilman (H) 0
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (A) 6
Dove Valley - Field 8B
Match # 1688

09/20/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Rohrig (H) 1
Boulder County United 09B Koschmann Badgers (A) 3
Dove Valley - Field 8A
Match # 1683

09/20/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Dirck (H) 2
Colorado Ice Ice Luna (A) 5
Dove Valley - Field 8B

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1674

09/26/20 9:45AM MDT – 11:05AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Force (H) 2
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Rohrig (A) 5
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 5
Match # 1663

09/26/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado United HRSA 2009B - Wolverines (Anderson) (H) 9
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Miller, Kevin (A) 2
Paintbrush Park - #01
Match # 1689

09/26/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Wilman (H) 4
Colorado Ice Ice Luna (A) 9
Dove Valley - Field 8B
Match # 1678

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (H) 5
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Dirck (A) 1
Dove Valley - Field 8B

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1680

10/10/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:50AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (H) 1
Boulder County United 09 Boys Stewart (A) 1
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 1B

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1669

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09B Koschmann Badgers (H) 1
Colorado Ice Ice Luna (A) 4
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1679

10/18/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (H) 7
Boulder County United 09B Koschmann Badgers (A) 1
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3A

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 1677

10/25/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (H) 1
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Rohrig (A) 3
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 1A

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1675

10/31/20 8:15AM MDT – 9:35AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Force (H) 1
Colorado Rapids 09B Day (A) 0
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 5
Match # 1665

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:20PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09 Boys Stewart (H) 1
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Rohrig (A) 1
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1658

10/31/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Miller, Kevin (H) 2
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 09B Wilman (A) 1
Challenger Park - Field #2

Male U12 - B12 Recreational Bronze North (2009)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz
7 5 2 0 32 18 14 15
2 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone
3 2 1 0 17 4 13 6
3 Colorado Rapids 09BS Rec Plus Peppers
2 2 0 0 13 4 9 6
4 Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim
4 2 2 0 7 20 -13 6
5 North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec
1 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
6 Boulder County United 09 Boys Brown
1 0 1 0 2 6 -4 0
7 Boulder County United FCB 2009B
1 0 1 0 1 7 -6 0
8 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman
3 0 3 0 2 14 -12 0

Wednesday, September 09, 2020

Match # 1640

09/09/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (H)
Boulder County United FCB 2009B (A)
Trail Winds Park - East Turf Field

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1636

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:35AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09 Boys Brown (H)
Boulder County United FCB 2009B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1653

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (H) 0
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (A) 8
Brandywine - BW West
Match # 1646

09/12/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09BS Rec Plus Peppers (H) 4
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (A) 2
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - #11B

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1650

09/19/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (H) 2
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (A) 4
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1629

09/19/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim (H) 3
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (A) 2
Trail Winds Park - #7

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1644

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (H) 8
Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim (A) 0
Dove Valley - Field 8B

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1630

09/26/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:20AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim (H) 0
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (A) 7
Trail Winds Park - #7
Match # 1641

09/26/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (H) 2
Colorado Rapids 09BS Rec Plus Peppers (A) 9
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - #10B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1626

09/27/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:35PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 2009B (H) 1
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (A) 7
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1631

09/27/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim (H) 4
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A) 3
Trail Winds Park - #7

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1628

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:50AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 2009B (H)
Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1643

10/10/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (H) 6
Boulder County United 09 Boys Brown (A) 2
Aurora Sports Park - East - #40A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1655

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (H) 0
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (A) 3
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1651

10/24/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:35PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (H)
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1632

10/24/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09B Rec- Cottingim (H)
Boulder County United 09 Boys Brown (A)
Trail Winds Park - #7

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1656

10/31/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (H)
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW West
Match # 1635

10/31/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:50AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 09 Boys Brown (H)
Colorado Rapids 09BS Rec Plus Peppers (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1652

10/31/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (H)
Boulder County United FCB 2009B (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1627

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:20AM MST

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 2009B (H)
Boulder County United 09 Boys Brown (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1642

11/07/20 3:30PM MST – 4:50PM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 09BS Schultz (H)
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A)
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 1A

21 Oct 17:52:51