Male U12 - B12 Recreational Gold/Silver (2009)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Highlands Ranch Soccer Assoc HRSA 2009B - Wolverines (Anderson) 6 5 1 0 146 14 15
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South 09B Day 5 4 0 1 26 6 13
Colorado Ice Ice Luna 6 4 2 0 29 20 12
FC Boulder 09B Koschmann Badgers 6 4 2 0 21 20 12
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 09B Rohrig 5 3 1 1 17 9 10
FC Boulder 09 Boys Stewart 6 2 3 1 18 20 7
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 09B Dirck 6 2 3 1 19 21 7
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Force 3 2 1 0 11 8 6
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Miller, Kevin 4 0 4 0 8 26 0
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 09B Wilman 6 0 6 0 7 40 0
Boulder County SC Boulder County SC 2009 Manchester United 3 0 3 0 6 124 0

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1669

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 09B Koschmann Badgers (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Luna (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2

Sunday, October 18, 2020


Male U12 - B12 Recreational Bronze North (2009)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 09BS Schultz 7 5 2 0 32 18 15
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone 3 2 1 0 17 4 6
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 09BS Rec Plus Peppers 2 2 0 0 13 4 6
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim 4 2 2 0 7 20 6
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec 1 0 1 0 3 4 0
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown 1 0 1 0 2 6 0
FC Boulder FCB 2009B 1 0 1 0 1 7 0
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman 3 0 3 0 2 14 0

Wednesday, September 09, 2020

Match # 1640

09/09/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (H)
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (A)
Trail Winds Park - West turf Field

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1636

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:35AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (H)
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1653

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (A)
Brandywine - BW West

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1638

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (H)
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (A)
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 9 v 9 #1
Match # 1629

09/19/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:20PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (A)
Trail Winds Park - #9

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1633

09/20/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:05AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1644

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 09BS Schultz (H)
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim (A)
Dove Valley - Field 8B

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1630

09/26/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:20AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (A)
Trail Winds Park - #9
Match # 1625

09/26/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:05PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1626

09/27/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:35PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 09BS Schultz (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1634

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1631

09/27/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:20PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim (H)
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A)
Trail Winds Park - #9

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1628

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:50AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (H)
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4
Match # 1643

10/10/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 09BS Schultz (H)
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #40 (9v9)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1651

10/24/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:35PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (H)
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1632

10/24/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:20PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 09B Rec- Cottingim (H)
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (A)
Trail Winds Park - #9

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1656

10/31/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:20AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12B-Pelman (H)
North Denver Rush 2009 (U12) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW West
Match # 1652

10/31/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U12-Petrone (H)
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1627

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:20AM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 2009B (H)
FC Boulder 09 Boys Brown (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3

Male U12 - B12 Recreational Bronze South (2009)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 09B Goddard 5 5 0 0 26 2 15
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Shook, Ryan 2 1 1 0 6 5 3
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Hearn, Brandon 3 1 2 0 3 12 3
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Long, Chris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bright Stars of Colorado Soccer Academy **TEAM DROP**Bright Stars Red Scorpions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 09B Gearhart 1 0 1 0 0 6 0
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Cubs 3 0 3 0 2 12 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1612

09/12/20 8:15AM MDT – 9:35AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Cubs (H)
Real Colorado 2009 Boys Shook, Ryan (A)
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 5

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020