Male U13 - B13 Recreational Gold/Silver (2008)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 2006

09/12/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (H) 5
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas 2008 Rec (A) 2
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - #10A
Match # 1984

09/12/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (H)
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (A)

Friday, September 18, 2020

Match # 1994

09/18/20 5:45PM MDT – 7:15PM MDT

Team Score
HRSA 2008B - Nightmares (H) 2
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 08 (A) 12
Arrowwood Elementary - #01

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1999

09/19/20 9:45AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Panthers (H) 0
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (A) 12
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 5
Match # 1980

09/19/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (H) 5
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08B Boateng (A) 5
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1978

09/20/20 4:15PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (H) 4
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (A) 9
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Friday, September 25, 2020

Match # 1982

09/25/20 6:00PM MDT – 7:30PM MDT

Team Score
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (H) 10
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08B Boateng (A) 3
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1988

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Sanchez, David (Parker) (H) 2
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (A) 1
Challenger Park - Field #2
Match # 1998

09/26/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Panthers (H) 3
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (A) 9
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 5
Match # 1993

09/26/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
HRSA 2008B - Nightmares (H)
Boulder County United Boulder County SC 2008 Chelsea (A)
Paintbrush Park - #01
Match # 1981

09/26/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (H)
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 08 (A)

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1977

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (H) 7
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas 2008 Rec (A) 10
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1989

09/27/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (H)
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (A)

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 2003

10/03/20 9:30AM MDT – 11:00AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08B Boateng (H) 3
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Sanchez, David (Parker) (A) 1
Dove Valley - Field 8A

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 2002

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08B Boateng (H) 4
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (A) 6
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3B
Match # 1995

10/10/20 4:30PM MDT – 6:00PM MDT

Team Score
HRSA 2008B - Nightmares (H) 2
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (A) 5
Stone Mountain Elementary - #01

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1979

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (H) 4
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (A) 5
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1990

10/17/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Panthers (A)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1996

10/24/20 8:30AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
HRSA 2008B - Nightmares (H) 3
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (A) 5
Stone Mountain Elementary - #01

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 2008

10/31/20 3:30PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (H) 7
HRSA 2008B - Nightmares (A) 1
Dove Valley - Field 8A
Match # 1992

10/31/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (A)

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 2007

11/07/20 3:30PM MST – 5:00PM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BC Mostafa (H) 3
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Panthers (A) 1
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 1991

11/07/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (H)
HRSA 2008B - Nightmares (A)

Male U13 - B13 Recreational Bronze Metro/North (2008)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B
8 8 0 0 40 11 29 24
2 Boulder County United 08 Boys Parsons
6 5 1 0 17 6 11 15
3 North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec
7 4 2 1 27 14 13 13
4 Skyline 08 Boys Lee
7 4 2 1 41 19 22 13
5 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe
7 3 4 0 12 31 -19 9
6 Colorado Ice Ice Recreational
7 2 4 1 20 24 -4 7
7 Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez
6 2 4 0 18 26 -8 6
8 Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08
8 1 7 0 17 37 -20 3
9 Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst
6 0 5 1 12 36 -24 1

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1953

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H) 5
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A) 4
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 35
Match # 1945

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H) 12
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A) 0
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1966

09/12/20 3:30PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (H) 1
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A) 12
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - #8B

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1947

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H) 1
Boulder County United 08 Boys Parsons (A) 3
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1951

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 1
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A) 10
Aurora Sports Park - 24
Match # 1973

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H) 6
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (A) 3
Brandywine - BW West

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1948

09/20/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H) 9
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez (A) 2
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N
Match # 1965

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (H) 3
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A) 3
Dove Valley - Field 8A

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1974

10/10/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H) 0
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A) 6
Brandywine - BW East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1952

10/11/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 5
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A) 8
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1968

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (H) 1
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A) 8
Aurora Sports Park - East - #43
Match # 1963

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H) 3
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A) 3
Trail Winds Park - 3v3

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1955

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H) 3
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A) 2
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 35
Match # 1967

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (H) 2
Boulder County United 08 Boys Parsons (A) 3
Aurora Sports Park - East - #43
Match # 1950

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 0
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A) 3
Aurora Sports Park - 26 7v7

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1946

10/31/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1962

10/31/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H) 0
Boulder County United 08 Boys Parsons (A) 4
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1958

11/07/20 8:45AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
Boulder County United 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1949

11/07/20 10:30AM MST – 12:00PM MST

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 4
Colorado Rapids 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (A) 2
Aurora Sports Park - 26 7v7

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 1961

11/08/20 11:00AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A)
Brandywine - BW East

21 Oct 16:16:38