Male U13 - B13 Recreational Gold/Silver (2008)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BC Mostafa 6 5 1 0 37 26 15
Club America of Colorado Gladiadores 08 2 2 0 0 30 6 6
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas 2008 Rec 4 2 2 0 24 35 6
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 08B Boateng 4 1 2 1 17 20 4
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Sanchez, David (Parker) 3 1 1 1 5 6 4
Boulder County SC Boulder County SC 2008 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 9 3 3
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Panthers 2 0 1 1 5 11 1
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins 5 0 4 1 21 31 1
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Highlands Ranch Soccer Assoc HRSA 2008B - Nightmares 1 0 1 0 2 12 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1984

09/12/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Riverside Soccer Club Riverside 2008B (H)
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (A)

Friday, September 18, 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1977

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Robbins (H)
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas 2008 Rec (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1989

09/27/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2008/09 Rec Boys - Gold (H)
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BC Mostafa (A)

Saturday, October 03, 2020


Male U13 - B13 Recreational Bronze Metro/North (2008)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B 7 7 0 0 37 10 21
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec 6 4 1 1 27 10 13
Skyline 08 Boys Lee 7 4 2 1 41 19 13
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational 6 2 3 1 19 20 7
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons 3 2 1 0 9 4 6
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe 6 2 4 0 8 30 6
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez 4 1 3 0 11 18 3
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BS Rec Plus Hurst 4 0 3 1 8 29 1
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 5 0 5 0 8 28 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1953

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1945

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1947

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1951

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 24

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1957

09/20/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1948

09/20/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N
Match # 1965

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A)
Dove Valley - Field 8A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1959

09/26/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1975

09/26/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H)
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (A)
Brandywine - BW West
Match # 1972

09/26/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Rooney Road Sports Complex - Rooney Road Sports Complex #1B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1954

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H)
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 36

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1974

10/10/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1952

10/11/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1960

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1963

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 9 v 9 #2

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1955

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1950

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H)
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 26 9v9

Male U13 - B13 Recreational Bronze South (2008)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Academy 2008B Lions 7 7 0 0 48 14 21
Littleton Soccer Club Littleton Soccer 2008B Ravens 5 3 1 1 19 21 10
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Academy 2008B Ninjas 5 3 2 0 31 20 9
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 08B Ortiz 6 2 4 0 23 22 6
Highlands Ranch Soccer Assoc HRSA 2008B - Knights (New Coach) 3 1 1 1 10 9 4
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 08B Hatton 4 1 2 1 14 14 4
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Lipp, Rob 3 1 2 0 13 12 3
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 08B Blanco 2 1 1 0 11 14 3
Palmer Divide Soccer Club Palmer Divide Soccer Club - B2008 3 0 2 1 2 22 1
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Hoffman, Seth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Salmi, Tim 4 0 4 0 6 29 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1908

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Lipp, Rob (H)
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Hoffman, Seth (A)
Toepfer Park - TP #1

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1904

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Hoffman, Seth (H)
Real Colorado 2008 Boys Lipp, Rob (A)
Toepfer Park - TP #1

Wednesday, October 21, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020