Female U9 - G9 Intermediate Gold Citywide (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 463

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012G Premier (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12G (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 465

09/12/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Girls Academy (H)
Colorado Rush G12 - Murphy (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 460

09/20/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G12 - Murphy (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Athletico (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1
Match # 467

09/20/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Girls Academy (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12G (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 449

09/26/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12G (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012G Premier (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 459

09/26/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G12 - Murphy (H)
Rapids North 12G Select - Lombardi (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 457

09/27/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G12 - Murphy (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Girls Academy (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1
Match # 446

09/27/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Select - Lombardi (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012G Premier (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 448

10/10/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Select - Lombardi (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Athletico (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 450

10/18/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12G (H)
Colorado Rush G12 - Murphy (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 462

10/25/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012G Premier (H)
Colorado Rush G12 - Murphy (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 452

10/31/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12G (H)
Rapids North 12G Select - Lombardi (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020


Female U9 - G9 Intermediate Silver North(2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 438

09/12/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Girls Gold (H)
FC Boulder 12 Girls Academy Black (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08
Match # 434

09/12/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012G Courage (H)
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2012 (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 429

10/24/20 11:00AM EDT – 12:15PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2012 (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Girls Gold (A)
TBS - TBS
Match # 419

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12 Girls Academy Black (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Girls 2012 (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 431

11/07/20 12:30PM EST – 1:45PM EST

Team Score
CASA CASA FC SUPER STARS 2012 (H)
FC Boulder 12 Girls Academy Black (A)
TBS - TBS

Female U9 - G9 Intermediate Silver South (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 376

09/12/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 12G Elite | Blue (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Olympico (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 392

09/12/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Red (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Sporting (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 396

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12G (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Sporting (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 398

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2012G Spirit (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12G (A)
Southbridge Park - #3

Wednesday, September 30, 2020

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 390

10/11/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Red (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Olympico (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #2

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 394

10/17/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12G (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Red (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 384

10/24/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls White (H)
Skyline 12G Elite | Blue (A)
Spring Gulch Park - Field #1
Match # 395

10/24/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12G (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Olympico (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Female U9 - G9 Intermediate Bronze North (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 372

09/12/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12G (H)
Mountain Rush 2012G Horan (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 21

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1495

09/19/20 5:45PM MDT – 7:00PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Select - Presser (H)
FC Boulder 12 Girls Academy Gold (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1516

10/24/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012G Spirit (H)
Mountain Rush 2012G Horan (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, November 01, 2020


Female U9 - G9 Intermediate Bronze South (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1456

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '12G (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1464

09/26/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2012 Horan (H)
Rush Pikes Peak Pueblo West 2012G Horan (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1443

09/27/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 12G Elite | White (H)
Colorado Rush 2012 Horan (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 1459

09/27/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '12G (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, October 04, 2020

Match # 1444

10/04/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 12G Elite | White (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '12G (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3S

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1455

10/18/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '12G (H)
Colorado Rush 2012 Horan (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Match # 1460

10/25/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '12G (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Friday, October 30, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020


Female U9 - G9 Recreational North (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1437

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Couture (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1404

09/12/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A
Match # 1411

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1394

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1440

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1420

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1389

09/19/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 1428

09/19/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 7 v 7 #1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1431

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (H)
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1405

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)
Match # 1396

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1436

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Couture (H)
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1400

09/26/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1421

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1403

09/27/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1399

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1406

09/27/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)
Match # 1438

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1402

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1422

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama
Match # 1439

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1401

10/17/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A
Match # 1397

10/17/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 1418

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G Superior (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1407

10/17/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1412

10/24/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1432

10/24/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1417

10/24/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1423

10/31/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama
Match # 1419

10/31/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1435

10/31/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Couture (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1398

11/07/20 10:00AM MST – 11:15AM MST

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #5
Match # 1424

11/07/20 12:00PM MST – 1:15PM MST

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama
Match # 1408

11/07/20 2:45PM MST – 4:00PM MST

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)

Female U9 - G9 Recreational South (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1375

10/24/20 9:45AM MDT – 11:00AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Whirlwinds (H)
Colorado Rush 2012 Angeli (A)
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 4

Saturday, October 31, 2020