Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Gold Citywide (2012)


Intermediate Gold Citywide

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 167

09/12/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
Rapids North 12B Select - Boyd (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2
Match # 159

09/12/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2012B Surf (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Southbridge Park - #4

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 183

09/19/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 168

09/19/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 207

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 21
Match # 212

09/20/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Academy (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08
Match # 184

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 166

09/26/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
FC Boulder 12 Boys Academy Black (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 1
Match # 185

09/26/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (H)
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 178

09/26/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Select - Boyd (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 175

09/27/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Spring Gulch Park - Field #1
Match # 201

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Premier (H)
Rapids North 12B Select - Boyd (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 211

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Academy (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08
Match # 206

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (H)
FC Boulder 12 Boys Academy Black (A)
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst 9v9

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 179

10/10/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Select - Boyd (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 188

10/10/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 192

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 12 Boys Academy Black (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B

Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Silver North (2012)


Intermediate

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 253

09/12/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B B (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Gold (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 21

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 242

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2012 (H)
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B B (A)
Southbridge Park - #1

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 256

10/18/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B B (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 12B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 21

Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Silver South (2012)


Intermediate

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 283

09/20/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2012 Casey (H)
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2012B Strikers (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 164

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Olympico (H)
Skyline 12B Elite | Blue (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Thursday, October 01, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 271

10/10/20 4:15PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '12B (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '12B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 262

10/18/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 12B Elite | Blue (H)
Colorado Rush 2012 Casey (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 264

11/01/20 9:00AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
Skyline 12B Elite | Blue (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Legends '12B (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 266

11/01/20 3:15PM MST – 4:30PM MST

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Alliance '12B (H)
Colorado Rush 2012 Casey (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Bronze North (2012)


Intermediate

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 314

09/19/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012B Horan (H)
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2012 B (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)
Match # 301

09/19/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12 Boys Premier Black (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Juventus (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 334

09/20/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2013 (H)
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2012 B (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 29
Match # 337

09/20/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Juventus (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2012 (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 344

09/26/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B C (H)
Rapids North 12B Select - Arter (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 21
Match # 340

09/26/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Juventus (H)
FC Boulder 12 Boys Academy White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 303

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12 Boys Premier Black (H)
Mountain Rush 2012B Horan (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 343

10/17/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B C (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2012 (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 21
Match # 335

10/17/20 12:30PM EDT – 1:45PM EDT

Team Score
CASA CASA FC THUNDERS 2013 (H)
Mountain Rush 2012B Horan (A)
TBS - TBS
Match # 312

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Select - Arter (H)
FC Boulder 12 Boys Premier Black (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Bronze South (2012)


Intermediate

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 352

09/12/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys White (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Red (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #1
Match # 362

09/12/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Classic '12B (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '12B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 367

09/20/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Extreme '12B (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Sporting (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Sunday, October 25, 2020


Male U9 - B9 Recreational North (2012)


Recreational

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1325

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1310

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (A)
Camp George 169442 - 9v9 7v7
Match # 1278

09/12/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:30PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 1306

09/12/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Camp George 169442 - 9v9 7v7
Match # 1275

09/12/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1266

09/12/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1293

09/12/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (A)

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1321

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1313

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1303

09/19/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2
Match # 1296

09/19/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1271

09/20/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (H)
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1315

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1318

09/20/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1311

09/20/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1268

09/20/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1322

09/20/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (H)
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1323

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1284

09/26/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1285

09/26/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 12B Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 1280

09/26/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1300

09/27/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1328

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1270

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (H)
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1267

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1304

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 1283

10/10/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1312

10/10/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1273

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1314

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1320

10/17/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1309

10/17/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1287

10/17/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 12B Red (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 1272

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 1294

10/17/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1307

10/24/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1288

10/24/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 12B Red (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1301

10/31/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1305

10/31/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1276

10/31/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1302

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 1327

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1319

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1316

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1308

11/07/20 11:30AM MST – 12:45PM MST

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1279

11/07/20 11:30AM MST – 12:45PM MST

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #5

Male U9 - B9 Recreational South (2012)


Recreational

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 2187

10/03/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Iron Horses (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Raptors (A)
Congress Park Reservoir - Field 4
Match # 2189

10/03/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:00PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 12B | Faulkner (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Congress Iron Horses (A)
Hampden Heights Park - Field 2East