Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Gold Citywide (2012)


Intermediate Gold Citywide

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 173

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 167

09/12/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2
Match # 159

09/12/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado United Colorado United Copa Academy 2012B Surf (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Southbridge Park - #04 - 5v5

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 200

09/19/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (A)
Aurora Sports Park - East - #45
Match # 183

09/19/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 168

09/19/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 207

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 24A (7v7)
Match # 212

09/20/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Academy (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08
Match # 184

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 197

09/26/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Academy (A)
Aurora Sports Park - East - #45
Match # 166

09/26/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
Boulder County United 12 Boys Academy Black (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 1
Match # 185

09/26/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (H)
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 178

09/26/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Trail Winds Park - #6

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 196

09/27/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 12B Select I - A (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (A)
Dove Valley - Field 7B
Match # 172

09/27/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (H)
Colorado United Colorado United Copa Academy 2012B Surf (A)
Spring Gulch Park - Field #1
Match # 175

09/27/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Spring Gulch Park - Field #1
Match # 201

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Premier (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 211

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Academy (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08
Match # 206

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (H)
Boulder County United 12 Boys Academy Black (A)
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst 9v9

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 179

10/10/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (A)
Trail Winds Park - #6
Match # 188

10/10/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 199

10/10/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 189

10/17/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 12 Boys Academy Black (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A
Match # 174

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3
Match # 180

10/17/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (A)
Trail Winds Park - #6
Match # 203

10/17/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Premier (H)
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 191

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 12 Boys Academy Black (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 181

10/31/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (H)
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 186

10/31/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 165

10/31/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
WOW FC Boys 2012 Academy (H)
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 12B Select I - A (A)
Town Center Park - Mixed-Use 2
Match # 177

10/31/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select - Boyd (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 12 Boys Academy (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 187

11/01/20 11:00AM MST – 12:15PM MST

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '12B (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys Academy (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East
Match # 182

11/01/20 1:00PM MST – 2:15PM MST

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '12B (H)
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 12B Select I - A (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 205

11/07/20 10:00AM MST – 11:15AM MST

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B A (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - A (A)
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 24A (7v7)
Match # 192

11/07/20 10:30AM MST – 11:30AM MST

Team Score
Boulder County United 12 Boys Academy Black (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Boys National (A)
Challenger Park - Field #3

Male U9 - B9 Intermediate Silver North (2012)


Intermediate

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 233

09/19/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Hammers (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 248

09/19/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - B (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 12B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 238

09/26/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - B (A)
Wild Wing Park - Field 3 - 7v7
Match # 249

09/26/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Bayern (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2012 (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 230

09/27/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 12 Boys Academy Gold (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A
Match # 254

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B B (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Hammers (A)
Pinehurst Park - Pinehurst 9v9
Match # 240

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Black 12B (A)
Wild Wing Park - Field 3 - 7v7
Match # 251

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Bayern (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Boys Green (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 218

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2012 Boys Green (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 242

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2012 (H)
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 12B B (A)
Southbridge Park - #01 - 7v7

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 239

10/11/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Elite Boys 2012 (A)
Wild Wing Park - Field 3 - 7v7

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 247

10/17/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 12B Select 1 - B (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Black 12B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - East - #45
Match # 250

10/17/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2012B Bayern (H)
Colorado Rapids 12B Select (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Sunday, October 18, 2020


21 Oct 16:27:15