Male U9 - B9 Recreational North (2012)


Recreational

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1325

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1310

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (A)
Camp George 169442 - 9v9 7v7
Match # 1278

09/12/20 12:15PM MDT – 1:30PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 1306

09/12/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Camp George 169442 - 9v9 7v7
Match # 1275

09/12/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1266

09/12/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1293

09/12/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (A)

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1321

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1313

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1303

09/19/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2
Match # 1296

09/19/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1271

09/20/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (H)
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1315

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1318

09/20/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1311

09/20/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1268

09/20/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1322

09/20/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (H)
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1323

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1284

09/26/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1285

09/26/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 12B Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 1280

09/26/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1300

09/27/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1328

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1270

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (H)
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1267

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1304

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 1283

10/10/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1312

10/10/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1273

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1314

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1320

10/17/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1309

10/17/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Richards (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1287

10/17/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 12B Red (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Donelson Park - 3
Match # 1272

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 1294

10/17/20 12:00PM +00:00 – 12:00PM UTC

Team Score
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 12B (A)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1307

10/24/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1288

10/24/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 12B Red (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1301

10/31/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
Mountain Rush **TEAM DROP**2012 Rec Boys (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1305

10/31/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1276

10/31/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1302

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 12B Parsons (H)
FC Brighton 12B Red (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 1327

11/07/20 9:00AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Bardeau (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1319

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Kuhl (H)
Rapids North 13B Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1316

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9B-Nebergall (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Madrid (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1308

11/07/20 11:30AM MST – 12:45PM MST

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK White (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Griego (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1279

11/07/20 11:30AM MST – 12:45PM MST

Team Score
Rapids North 12B Rec - Salinas (H)
Rapids North 12B Rec - Herrera (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #5