Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Gold Citywide 1 (2011)


Intermediate

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 799

09/12/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:00AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Black (H) 9
Rapids Central 11B Robins (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A
Match # 827

09/12/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11B Summit (H) 5
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Ajax (A) 0
Skyview Academy - Field #2

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 807

09/19/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids South Rapids South 11B Select II (H) 4
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Ajax (A) 2
Dove Valley - Field 7A
Match # 816

09/19/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Central 11B Robins (H) 0
Real Colorado 2011 Boys National (A) 8
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (11v11)

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 804

09/20/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Ajax (H) 3
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Black (A) 4
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 834

09/20/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 11B A (H) 5
Rapids Central 11B Select 2 (A) 1
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 24

Tuesday, September 22, 2020

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 797

09/26/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Black (H) 4
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 11B A (A) 5
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B
Match # 812

09/26/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Central 11B Select 2 (H) 4
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Ajax (A) 5
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (11v11)

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 801

10/10/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer CC Ajax (H) 10
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas Coed 2011 (A) 1
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 811

10/10/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Central 11B Select 2 (H)
Rapids South Rapids South 11B Select II (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (11v11)

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 822

10/11/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B FLETCHER (H) 4
Rapids Central 11B Robins (A) 0
FOUNDERS PARK - # 17

Tuesday, October 13, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 808

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids South Rapids South 11B Select II (H) 2
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Black (A) 2
Dove Valley - Field 7B

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 805

10/18/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids South Rapids South 11B Select II (H) 7
Chivas Denver Soccer Academy Chivas Coed 2011 (A) 0
Dove Valley - Field 7A

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 835

10/24/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 11B A (H) 4
Rapids South Rapids South 11B Select II (A) 7
Aurora Sports Park - ASP 24
Match # 826

10/24/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11B Summit (H) 11
Rapids Central 11B Robins (A) 2
Skyview Academy - Field #2
Match # 824

10/24/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11B FLETCHER (H) 2
Real Colorado 2011 Boys National (A) 0
FOUNDERS PARK - # 16

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 789

10/31/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys National (H) 3
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11B Summit (A) 7
Challenger Park - Field #3

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 813

11/01/20 3:30PM MST – 4:45PM MST

Team Score
Rapids Central 11B Robins (H) 1
B-Elite Soccer Academy of Denver 11B A (A) 10
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (11v11)