Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Gold Citywide 2 (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B
8 6 0 2 57 21 36 20
2 Colorado Rush 2011 Casey
8 6 2 0 36 24 12 18
3 Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Orange
8 4 2 2 40 29 11 14
4 Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico
8 4 2 2 43 30 13 14
5 Skyline 11B Elite | White
7 4 2 1 29 21 8 13
6 Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B
8 2 5 1 16 21 -5 7
7 Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3
8 1 7 0 23 61 -38 3
8 Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold
7 0 7 0 17 54 -37 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 783

09/12/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3 (H) 2
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (A) 10
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)
Match # 785

09/12/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (H) 1
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A) 4
Fort Collins Soccer Complex - 08

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 778

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H) 12
Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3 (A) 3
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 763

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H) 1
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A) 1
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 775

09/20/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (H) 1
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B (A) 7
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West
Match # 777

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H) 11
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (A) 3
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 769

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (H) 10
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (A) 4
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 762

09/26/20 4:30PM MDT – 5:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H) 1
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (A) 2
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 782

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3 (H) 1
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A) 5
Aurora Sports Park - East - #45

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 779

10/17/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H) 1
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (A) 0
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 764

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H) 5
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer 11B Orange (A) 4
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 781

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3 (H) 4
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Boys Gold (A) 1
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 773

10/18/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (H) 1
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (A) 2
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 780

10/24/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Casey (H) 0
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B (A) 5
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 774

10/24/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11B (H) 2
Real Colorado 2011 Boys Olympico (A) 5
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, October 25, 2020

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 761

11/01/20 1:30PM MST – 1:45PM MST

Team Score
Skyline 11B Elite | White (H) 4
Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3 (A) 3
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 784

11/07/20 9:30AM MST – 10:45AM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11B Select 3 (H) 3
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Red 11B (A) 9
Aurora Sports Park - #46 (7v7)

21 Oct 17:10:00