Male U10 - B10 Intermediate Bronze North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid 7 4 2 1 27 23 13
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11B 5 4 1 0 25 12 12
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2011 B-Romero 5 3 1 1 21 13 10
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red 5 3 1 1 20 13 10
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White 5 3 1 1 26 15 10
Colorado Ice Ice Artica 5 3 2 0 14 7 9
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 6 2 3 1 14 32 7
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Yellow 11B 4 1 1 2 11 12 5
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado Edge Blue 11B 2 1 1 0 7 5 3
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red 6 0 5 1 12 30 1
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus 6 0 6 0 7 22 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 624

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11B (A)
Camp George 169442 - 9v9 7v7
Match # 618

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5B
Match # 643

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (H)
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado Edge Blue 11B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 623

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 605

09/26/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 621

09/26/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 613

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge Real Colorado EDGE Yellow 11B (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Artica (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 34
Match # 622

09/27/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
North Denver Rush Academy Select-2011 B-Romero (A)
Fairmount Park - #1
Match # 619

09/27/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 640

10/10/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Juventus (H)
United Soccer Club CO UNITED SC SELECT 11B (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 617

10/10/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Tuesday, October 13, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 644

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (H)
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 620

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Boys Academy Red (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #2

Friday, October 23, 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 606

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2011 Boys White (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Select Boys 2011 (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 641

10/31/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield 2011B Madrid (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Artica (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Sunday, November 01, 2020