Male U11 - B11 Recreational Bronze (2010)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry
6 6 0 0 946 6 940 18
2 Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty
5 3 2 0 30 14 16 9
3 Boulder County United **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec
1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0
5 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward
1 0 1 0 0 9 -9 0
6 City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve
2 0 2 0 3 16 -13 0
7 Boulder County United FCB 10B
2 0 2 0 0 17 -17 0
8 Colorado Rush 2010B Rec
1 0 1 0 0 910 -910 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1203

09/12/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:05AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 10B (H) 0
Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry (A) 9
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1213

09/19/20 8:00AM MDT – 9:20AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry (H) 9
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (A) 0
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - #10A

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1221

09/20/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1211

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
Boulder County United FCB 10B (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1201

09/27/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 10B (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1214

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry (H) 6
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A) 1
Gates South Soccer Complex - Field 3A
Match # 1210

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9A

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1209

10/10/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H) 0
Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry (A) 910
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1202

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 10B (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1223

10/17/20 1:45PM MDT – 3:05PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1216

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry (H) 7
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A) 3
Aurora Sports Park - East - #42

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1195

10/24/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 35

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1204

10/31/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United FCB 10B (H) 0
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A) 8
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1206

10/31/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (H)
Colorado Rapids 10BC Eikenberry (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B
Match # 1222

10/31/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1224

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:35PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A)
Brandywine - BW East

21 Oct 02:02:05