Male U11 - B11 Recreational Bronze (2010)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 10BC Eikenberry
6 6 0 0 946 6 18
2 Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty
5 3 2 0 30 14 9
3 FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec
1 0 1 0 0 7 0
5 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward
1 0 1 0 0 9 0
6 City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve
2 0 2 0 3 16 0
7 FC Boulder FCB 10B
2 0 2 0 0 17 0
8 Colorado Rush 2010B Rec
1 0 1 0 0 910 0

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1198

09/19/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:20PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1221

09/20/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:50PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1211

09/20/20 2:30PM MDT – 3:50PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
FC Boulder FCB 10B (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1201

09/27/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:05PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1210

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9A

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1209

10/10/20 11:45AM MDT – 1:05PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H) 0
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 10BC Eikenberry (A) 910
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1212

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars (A)
Clement Park - Clement #9A
Match # 1202

10/17/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H)
City of Wheat Ridge Boys U11-Stieve (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #3
Match # 1223

10/17/20 1:45PM MDT – 3:05PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
North Denver Rush 2010 (U11) B-Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1195

10/24/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:20PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 35
Match # 1199

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2010B Cougars (H)
FC Boulder FCB 10B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #4

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1204

10/31/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:50PM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder FCB 10B (H) 0
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A) 8
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1222

10/31/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:20PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
Colorado Rush 2010B Rec (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1224

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:35PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U11B-Ward (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Edge 10 Rorarty (A)
Brandywine - BW East