Male U13 - B13 Recreational Bronze Metro/North (2008)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
1 Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B 8 8 0 0 40 11 24
2 FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons 6 5 1 0 17 6 15
3 North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec 7 4 2 1 27 14 13
4 Skyline 08 Boys Lee 7 4 2 1 41 19 13
5 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe 7 3 4 0 12 31 9
6 Colorado Ice Ice Recreational 7 2 4 1 20 24 7
7 Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez 6 2 4 0 18 26 6
8 Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 8 1 7 0 17 37 3
9 Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BS Rec Plus Hurst 6 0 5 1 12 36 1

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1953

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H) 5
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A) 4
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1945

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H) 12
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A) 0
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1947

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H) 1
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (A) 3
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1951

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 1
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A) 10
Aurora Sports Park - 24

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1957

09/20/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H) 5
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1948

09/20/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H) 9
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez (A) 2
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1974

10/10/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H) 0
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A) 6
Brandywine - BW East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1952

10/11/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 5
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A) 8
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1960

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H) 1
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1963

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H) 3
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A) 3
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 9 v 9 #2

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1955

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H) 3
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A) 2
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1950

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H) 0
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A) 3
Aurora Sports Park - 26 9v9

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1962

10/31/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H) 0
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (A) 4
Clement Park - Clement #9B

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1958

11/07/20 8:45AM MST – 10:15AM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12

Sunday, November 08, 2020

Match # 1961

11/08/20 11:00AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A)
Brandywine - BW East