Male U13 - B13 Recreational Bronze Metro/North (2008)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B 7 7 0 0 37 10 21
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec 6 4 1 1 27 10 13
Skyline 08 Boys Lee 7 4 2 1 41 19 13
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational 6 2 3 1 19 20 7
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons 3 2 1 0 9 4 6
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe 6 2 4 0 8 30 6
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez 4 1 3 0 11 18 3
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BS Rec Plus Hurst 4 0 3 1 8 29 1
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 5 0 5 0 8 28 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1953

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1945

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1947

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4S
Match # 1951

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 24

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1957

09/20/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #2
Match # 1948

09/20/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (H)
Westminster Soccer Westminster Soccer Raul Dominguez (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N
Match # 1965

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 08BS Rec Plus Hurst (H)
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (A)
Dove Valley - Field 8A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1959

09/26/20 8:45AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1975

09/26/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H)
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (A)
Brandywine - BW West
Match # 1972

09/26/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Ice Ice Recreational (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Rooney Road Sports Complex - Rooney Road Sports Complex #1B

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1954

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H)
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 36

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1974

10/10/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13B-Luscombe (H)
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1952

10/11/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 4N

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1960

10/17/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder 08 Boys Parsons (H)
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #12
Match # 1963

10/17/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 9 v 9 #2

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1955

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado Edge RCE Shidmentale 08B (H)
Skyline 08 Boys Lee (A)
Stenger Soccer Complex - Stenger Field 4
Match # 1950

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars B '08 (H)
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) B-Rec (A)
Aurora Sports Park - 26 9v9