Female U9 - G9 Recreational North (2012)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1437

09/12/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Couture (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1404

09/12/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A
Match # 1411

09/12/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1394

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1440

09/19/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1420

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1389

09/19/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (A)
Sandstone Ranch Community Park - Field 9
Match # 1428

09/19/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Trail Winds Park - Trail Winds Park 7 v 7 #1

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1431

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (H)
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 1405

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)
Match # 1396

09/20/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1436

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Couture (H)
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 1400

09/26/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1421

09/26/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1403

09/27/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B
Match # 1399

09/27/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1406

09/27/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)
Match # 1438

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM2

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1402

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1422

10/10/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama
Match # 1439

10/10/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1401

10/17/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A
Match # 1397

10/17/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 1418

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G Superior (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 1407

10/17/20 3:15PM MDT – 4:30PM MDT

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
North Denver Rush 2012 (U9) G-Rec (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1412

10/24/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (H)
St Vrain FC 2012 Girls Green (A)
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6A
Match # 1432

10/24/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Myatt (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1417

10/24/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Ward (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1435

10/31/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U9G-Couture (H)
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 1423

10/31/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama
Match # 1419

10/31/20 12:45PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
FC Boulder **TEAM DROP**FCB 2012G (A)
Fairmount Park - #2

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1398

11/07/20 10:00AM MST – 11:15AM MST

Team Score
Rapids North 12G Rec - Davis (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #5
Match # 1424

11/07/20 12:00PM MST – 1:15PM MST

Team Score
City of Wheat Ridge Girls U9-Dolegowski (H)
Rapids North 12G Rec - Norton (A)
Panorama Park - Panorama
Match # 1408

11/07/20 2:45PM MST – 4:00PM MST

Team Score
Mountain Rush 2012 Rec Girls (H)
Rapids North 13G Rec - Shade (A)
Marshdale Park - West #1 (7v7)