Female U10 - G10 Premier/Gold Citywide (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA PTS
Real Colorado 2011 Girls National 6 6 0 0 58 4 18
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Athletico 6 4 0 2 27 9 14
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit 7 4 2 1 33 19 13
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11G Select I 5 4 1 0 29 6 12
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Knights 5 4 1 0 20 16 12
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Bombers 7 4 3 0 19 24 12
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith 6 3 2 1 29 18 10
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National 6 3 2 1 25 21 10
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush 7 2 5 0 7 27 6
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G 7 1 4 2 12 23 5
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11G Select 1 6 1 4 1 9 29 4
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan 6 1 5 0 3 39 3
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black 5 0 4 1 9 22 1
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Gold 5 0 4 1 2 25 1

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1182

09/12/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South Rapids South 11G Select I (H)
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (A)
Dove Valley - Field 7A
Match # 1157

09/12/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Gold (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1122

09/19/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls National (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3
Match # 1130

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (H)
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1173

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
Arsenal Colorado Arsenal Colorado 11 Girls Gold (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 1178

09/20/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Athletico (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1175

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1
Match # 1163

09/26/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Bombers (H)
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (A)
Southbridge Park - #2
Match # 1120

09/26/20 2:15PM MDT – 3:30PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Highlands Heritage Regional Park - Heritage Field #3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1161

09/27/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Bombers (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Southbridge Park - #4
Match # 1166

09/27/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Knights (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Southbridge Park - #2
Match # 1180

09/27/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (H)
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Friday, October 09, 2020

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1119

10/10/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2012 Girls National (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 1160

10/10/20 1:15PM MDT – 2:30PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Athletico (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1158

10/11/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (A)
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 East

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1165

10/17/20 8:30AM MDT – 9:45AM MDT

Team Score
Littleton Soccer Club Colorado United Copa Academy 2011G Knights (H)
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (A)
Southbridge Park - #1
Match # 1192

10/17/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (A)
Skyview Academy - Field #2 - 7v7
Match # 1179

10/17/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush G11 - Hogan (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls National (A)
Pine Lane Elementary - Field #1

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match # 1174

10/18/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1129

10/24/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (H)
CO Elevation FC CO Elevation FC 11G Summit (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8
Match # 1187

10/24/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club Central 11G Select 1 (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Aurora Sports Park - #45 (7v7)
Match # 1131

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids North 11G Select - Smith (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (A)
Trail Winds Park - #8

Sunday, November 01, 2020

Match # 1171

11/01/20 11:00AM MST – 12:15PM MST

Team Score
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (H)
Pride SC Pride SC Elite '11G (A)
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1176

11/07/20 10:45AM MST – 12:00PM MST

Team Score
Crestmoor/Cranmer C&C Crush (H)
FC Boulder 11 Girls Academy Black (A)
Verbena Park 01 - Verbena Park MU1