Female U10 - G10 Intermediate Silver South (2011)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 1056

09/12/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (H) 6
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A) 0
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1040

09/19/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (H) 6
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A) 2
Timberline Park - Field #1
Match # 1053

09/19/20 4:00PM MDT – 5:15PM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (H) 1
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (A) 1
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1061

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (H) 15
Rapids Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G SELECT 1 SHEETS (A) 0
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Monday, September 21, 2020

Match # 1048

09/21/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico (H) 4
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A) 1
Timberline Park - Field #1

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1064

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (H) 6
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A) 2
Clement Park - Clement #8A
Match # 1072

09/26/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G SELECT 1 SHEETS (H) 1
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (A) 7
FOUNDERS PARK - # 18
Match # 1046

09/26/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico (H) 2
Rapids South Rapids South 11G Select II (A) 2
Timberline Park - Field #1

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1044

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White (H) 2
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (A) 5
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 1033

09/27/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (H) 2
Rapids South Rapids South 11G Select II (A) 3
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 1035

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match # 1063

10/11/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (H) 8
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (A) 2
Clement Park - Clement #8A

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 1068

10/17/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids South Rapids South 11G Select II (H) 1
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A) 3
Dove Valley - Field 7A
Match # 1034

10/17/20 1:30PM MDT – 2:45PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (H) 1
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (A) 4
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N

Monday, October 19, 2020

Match # 1038

10/19/20 4:45PM MDT – 6:00PM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (H) 2
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Olympico (A) 1
Timberline Park - Field #1

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1041

10/24/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White (H) 1
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (A) 11
Challenger Park - Field #3
Match # 1036

10/24/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
Skyline 11G Elite | Blue (H)
Real Colorado 2011 Girls Red (A)
Kennedy Soccer Complex - Field 3N
Match # 1070

10/24/20 12:30PM MDT – 1:45PM MDT

Team Score
Rapids Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G SELECT 1 SHEETS (H) 0
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (A) 8
FOUNDERS PARK - # 16

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1055

10/31/20 10:00AM MDT – 11:15AM MDT

Team Score
Pride SC Pride SC Select '11G (H) 2
Real Colorado 2011 Girls White (A) 0
Pride Soccer Complex - 7v7 West

Friday, November 06, 2020

Match # 1062

11/06/20 4:30PM MST – 5:45PM MST

Team Score
Colorado Rush 2011 Horan (H) 13
Rapids Castle Rock RAPIDS CASTLE ROCK 11G SELECT 1 SHEETS (A) 1
Clement Park - Clement #8A