Female U10 - G10 Recreational North (2011)


Bracket A
Team MP W L D GF GA GD PTS
1 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden
7 4 1 2 42 11 31 14
2 Boulder County United 11 Girls Academy Red
4 4 0 0 22 3 19 12
3 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee
5 3 2 0 21 12 9 9
4 Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen
5 3 2 0 10 20 -10 9
5 Boulder County United 11G Flynn
6 3 3 0 12 24 -12 9
6 Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer
6 2 3 1 15 12 3 7
7 Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red
5 1 1 3 18 11 7 6
8 Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb
4 1 2 1 7 8 -1 4
9 11G Rec - Heredia
4 0 2 2 5 14 -9 2
10 FC Brighton 11G Red
6 0 4 2 10 44 -34 2
11 North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec
2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 1
12 Boulder County United **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match # 155

09/12/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 11 Girls Academy Red (H) 6
Boulder County United 11G Flynn (A) 0
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #5A
Match # 947

09/12/20 5:00PM MDT – 6:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H) 2
11G Rec - Heredia (A) 2
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 929

09/19/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:00PM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H) 2
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (A) 2
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 962

09/19/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H) 2
Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer (A) 5
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 951

09/19/20 11:30AM MDT – 12:45PM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 11G Flynn (H) 6
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (A) 3
Whitetail Park - Whitetail Park #1
Match # 937

09/19/20 12:00PM MDT – 1:15PM MDT

Team Score
11G Rec - Heredia (H)
Boulder County United 11 Girls Academy Red (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-B

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 964

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:15AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H) 11
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (A) 2
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 932

09/20/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H) 0
Boulder County United 11 Girls Academy Red (A) 3
Fairmount Park - #2

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 934

09/26/20 4:00PM UTC – 5:15PM UTC

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H) 2
Boulder County United 11G Flynn (A) 0
Match # 963

09/26/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (H) 3
11G Rec - Heredia (A) 1
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 967

09/26/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM1
Match # 948

09/26/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H) 1
Boulder County United 11 Girls Academy Red (A) 10
Donelson Park - 3

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 931

09/27/20 9:30AM MDT – 10:45AM MDT

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H) 12
FC Brighton 11G Red (A) 2
Fairmount Park - #1
Match # 940

09/27/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
11G Rec - Heredia (H)
Boulder County United **TEAM DROP**FCB 2011G (A)
Trail Winds Park - #6
Match # 959

09/27/20 3:45PM MDT – 5:00PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (H) 1
Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer (A) 5
Columbine Meadows - CM1

Saturday, October 03, 2020

Match # 935

10/03/20 7:00PM UTC – 8:00PM UTC

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H) 3
FC Brighton 11G Red (A) 2

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Match # 938

10/10/20 10:30AM MDT – 11:45AM MDT

Team Score
11G Rec - Heredia (H)
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (A)
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A
Match # 946

10/10/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H) 2
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (A) 2
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match # 960

10/17/20 11:15AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (H) 7
11G Rec - Heredia (A) 0
Columbine Meadows - CM2
Match # 942

10/17/20 1:00PM MDT – 2:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer (H) 2
Boulder County United 11G Flynn (A) 3
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-A

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 933

10/24/20 3:00PM UTC – 4:15PM UTC

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H) 1
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (A) 6
Match # 949

10/24/20 10:15AM MDT – 11:30AM MDT

Team Score
Boulder County United 11G Flynn (H) 3
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Coffee (A) 2
Pleasant View - Pleasant View #6B
Match # 939

10/24/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
11G Rec - Heredia (H) 2
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A) 2
Trail Winds Park - #6
Match # 943

10/24/20 3:30PM MDT – 4:45PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer (H)
FC Brighton 11G Red (A)
Trail Winds Park - #6

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 944

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer (H) 2
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (A) 2
Northwest Open Spaces - NWOS #3-C
Match # 955

10/31/20 2:00PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2011 (U10) G-Rec (H)
11G Rec - Heredia (A)
Clement Park - Clement #8C
Match # 945

10/31/20 3:00PM MDT – 4:15PM MDT

Team Score
FC Brighton 11G Red (H) 1
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Marsden (A) 15
Donelson Park - 3

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 930

11/07/20 10:15AM MST – 11:30AM MST

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK Red (H)
Boulder County United 11G Flynn (A)
Fairmount Park - #2
Match # 965

11/07/20 11:15AM MST – 12:30PM MST

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U10G-Stieb (H)
FC Brighton 11G Red (A)
Columbine Meadows - CM3
Match # 936

11/07/20 8:00PM UTC – 9:15PM UTC

Team Score
Denver Kickers Sport Club DK RedGreen (H) 2
Colorado Rapids 11G Rec - Crotzer (A) 1

20 Oct 21:43:56