Female U13 - G13 Recreational Bronze Metro/North (2008)


Bracket A

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match # 1826

09/19/20 10:45AM MDT – 12:15PM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars 08 G (H) 5
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08G McIlroy (A) 1
Aurora Sports Park - 26 7v7
Match # 1836

09/19/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08GS McLaughlin (H) 3
Skyline 08G Desautels Galaxy Cobras (A) 8
Dick's Sporting Goods Park - #11A

Sunday, September 20, 2020

Match # 1848

09/20/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13G-Ward (H) 2
Skyline 08G Desautels Galaxy Cobras (A) 9
Brandywine - BW East
Match # 1844

09/20/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08G Wills-Keely (H) 2
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars 08 G (A) 3
Dove Valley - Field 8B
Match # 1838

09/20/20 12:30PM MDT – 2:00PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08G McIlroy (H)
Colorado Rapids 08GS McLaughlin (A)
Dove Valley - Field 8A

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match # 1827

09/26/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars 08 G (H) 6
Colorado Rapids 08GS McLaughlin (A) 0
Aurora Sports Park - 26 7v7

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match # 1845

09/27/20 9:00AM MDT – 10:30AM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13G-Ward (H)
Colorado Rapids 08GS McLaughlin (A)
Brandywine - BW East

Saturday, October 10, 2020

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Saturday, October 24, 2020

Match # 1842

10/24/20 9:30AM MDT – 11:00AM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08G Wills-Keely (H) 2
Colorado Rapids Rapids South 08G McIlroy (A) 1
Dove Valley - Field 8A
Match # 1846

10/24/20 1:45PM MDT – 3:15PM MDT

Team Score
Broomfield Soccer Club Broomfield U13G-Ward (H) 4
Rocky Mountain Soccer Academy Cougars 08 G (A) 3
Brandywine - BW West

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match # 1835

10/31/20 11:00AM MDT – 12:30PM MDT

Team Score
Colorado Rapids 08GS McLaughlin (H)
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) G-Rec (A)
Dove Valley - Field 8B

Saturday, November 07, 2020

Match # 1832

11/07/20 3:00PM MST – 4:30PM MST

Team Score
North Denver Rush 2008 (U13) G-Rec (H) 1
Skyline 08G Desautels Galaxy Cobras (A) 2
Clement Park - Clement #9B

21 Oct 17:20:35